Wacker Neuson KTU 2/042/200W Parts Manual

Marke
Wacker Neuson
Modell
KTU 2/042/200W
Typ
Parts Manual
www.wackerneuson.com
0008884 102
06.2010
Frequency Converters
Frequenzumformer
Convertidores de Frequencia
Convertissuers de fréquence
KTU 2/042/200W
Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
KTU 2/042/200W
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
0008884 - 102
3
Transformer section
Trafosektion
Sección del transformador
Section de transformateur
6
Tubular frame
Rohrrahmen kpl.
Armazón tubos
Cabdre tubulaire
8
Converter-Holder cpl.
Umformeraufnahme kpl.
Convertidor-Sostenedor cpl.
Convertisseur-Support cpl.
10
Washer cpl.
Bordscheibe kpl.
Arandela cpl.
Rondelle cpl.
12
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
14
Accessories FUE, KTU
Zubehör FUE, KTU
Accesorios FUE, KTU
Accessoires FUE, KTU
17
Socket 42V
Mehrfachsteckdose 42V
Enchufe 42V
Prise 42V
18
KTU 2/042/200W
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
0008884 - 102
5
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0203211 1
Tubular frame
Rohrrahmen kpl.
Armazón tubos
Cabdre tubulaire
2 0202160 1
Washer
Bordscheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
3 0202224 1
Transformer poured
Trafo vergossen
Transformador vertió
Transformateur versé
4 0204844 4
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza plana
Vis lentiforme
M5 x 16
5 0202239 1
Plate
Blech
Chapa
Tôle
6 0203144 1
Axle
Achse
Eje
Axe
7 0202604 1
Ring
Ring
Anillo
Bague
8 0202609 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
30 x 2 DIN 471
9 0200988 1
Toothed lock washer
Zahnscheibe
Arandela dentada
Rondelle à dents
A4,3 DIN 6797
10 0125178 1
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M4 x 10 ISO 4762
11 0207240 1
Ground wire cpl.
Schutzleiter kpl.
Toma a tierra cpl.
Conducteur de sûreté cpl.
KTU 2/042/200W
Transformer section
Trafosektion
Sección del transformador
Section de transformateur
0008884 - 102
7
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0202919 1
Lifting Strap
Hebeband
Correa De Elevación
Courroie De Levage
2 0038140 4
Hexagon cap nut
Sechskant Hutmutter
Tuerca caperuza Hexagonal
Écrou à chapeau Hexagonal
M8 DIN 986
3 0202355 1
Tubular frame
Rohrrahmen
Armazón tubos
Cabdre tubulaire
4 0202564 4
Shockmount
Anschlagpuffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
5 0202961 1
Star-handle
Kreuzgriff
Empuñadura
Poignée étoile
6 0202815 1
Thrust piece
Druckstück
Dispositivo de fijacion
Dispositif de fixation
KTU 2/042/200W
Tubular frame
Rohrrahmen kpl.
Armazón tubos
Cabdre tubulaire
0008884 - 102
9
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0201236 1
Converter-Holder cpl.
Umformeraufnahme kpl.
Convertidor-Sostenedor cpl.
Convertisseur-Support cpl.
2 0201221 1
Ventilator cpl.
Ventilator kpl.
Ventilador cpl.
Ventilateur cpl.
3 0011571 4
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M4 x 12 ISO 4762
4 0011557 4
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M5 x 35 ISO 4762
6 0202131 1
Power supply cable with plug
Zuleitung mit Stecker
Cable con enchufe
Câble avec fiche
7 0127284 1
Screw connection
Kabelverschraubung
Atornilladura de cable
Raccord à vis
8 0127289 1
Counter nut
Gegenmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M20 x 1,5
9 0201214 1
Ground wire cpl.
Schutzleiter kpl.
Toma a tierra cpl.
Conducteur de sûreté cpl.
10 0125178 1
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M4 x 10 ISO 4762
11 0200988 1
Toothed lock washer
Zahnscheibe
Arandela dentada
Rondelle à dents
A4,3 DIN 6797
13 0065549 3
Shrink-fit hose
Schrumpfschlauchstück
Manguera de contracción
Manchon thermorétractable
14 0105356 3
Flat connector
Messerverbinder
Enchufe plano
Connecteur rapide
18 0208181 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
KTU 2/042/200W
Converter-Holder cpl.
Umformeraufnahme kpl.
Convertidor-Sostenedor cpl.
Convertisseur-Support cpl.
0008884 - 102
11
Washer cpl.
Bordscheibe kpl.
KTU 2/042/200W
Arandela cpl.
Rondelle cpl.
12
0008884 - 102
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0202567 1
Washer glued
Bordscheibe geklebt
Arandela pegado
Rondelle collé
2 0200920 1
Off-switch
Not-Aus Schalter
Interruptor
Interrupteur
3 0109579 2
Mounting socket
CEE-Anbausteckdose
Enchufe de anexo
Prise de courant
4 0069468 8
Self tapping screw
Blechschraube
Tornillo roscachapa
Vis à tôle
B3,9 x 19 DIN 7981
5 0212677 2
Protective cap
Schutzkappe
Capa de protección
Capuchon de protection
7 0099898 1
Filter
Sintermetallfilter
Filtro
Filtre métallique
8 0201919 1
Crank handle
Kurbelknauf
Punado
Poignée
9 0201920 1
Crank core
Kurbelkern
Manivela de la base
Manivelle de noyau
10 0013176 2
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M5 x 20 ISO 1207
11 0201251 4
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza plana
Vis lentiforme
M5 x 12 TX25
12 0200988 1
Toothed lock washer
Zahnscheibe
Arandela dentada
Rondelle à dents
A4,3 DIN 6797
13 0010872 2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M4 ISO 4032
14 0129352 1
Washer cpl.
Bordscheibe kpl.
Arandela cpl.
Rondelle cpl.
16 0219422 8
Protective cap
Schutzkappe
Capa de protección
Capuchon de protection
17 0218763 1
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
18 0219558 1
Handle
Griff
Mango
Poignée
KTU 2/042/200W
Washer cpl.
Bordscheibe kpl.
Arandela cpl.
Rondelle cpl.
0008884 - 102
13
Labels
Aufkleber
KTU 2/042/200W
Calcomanias
Autocollants
14
0008884 - 102
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0213181 1
Label logo
Aufkleber Logo
Calcomania Insignia
Autocollant Logo
3 0219413 1
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
4 0222085 1
Label Symbol
Aufkleber Symbol
Calcomania Símbolo
Autocollant Symbole
KTU 2/042/200W
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
0008884 - 102
15
Socket 42V
Mehrfachsteckdose 42V
KTU 2/042/200W
Enchufe 42V
Prise 42V
18
0008884 - 102
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0206770 1
Socket 42V
Mehrfachsteckdose 42V
Enchufe 42V
Prise 42V
2 0206755 1
Housing half
Gehäusehälfte
Semi-carcasa
Demi maniwelle
4 0109579 2
Mounting socket
CEE-Anbausteckdose
Enchufe de anexo
Prise de courant
5 0069468 8
Self tapping screw
Blechschraube
Tornillo roscachapa
Vis à tôle
B3,9 x 19 DIN 7981
6 0206754 1
Housing half
Gehäusehälfte
Semi-carcasa
Demi maniwelle
7 0011570 2
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M4 x 16 ISO 4762
8 0065754 1
Cable bushing
Kabeltülle
Manguito
Passe câble
9 0206772 1
Power supply cablePower supply cable
Zuleitungskabel
Cable de alimentaciónCable de
alimentación
Câble damenée
10 0021201 1
CEE-plug
CEE-Stecker
Enchufe CEE
Fiche CEE
KTU 2/042/200W
Socket 42V
Mehrfachsteckdose 42V
Enchufe 42V
Prise 42V
0008884 - 102
19
Wacker Neuson SE - Preußenstraße 41 - 80809 München - Tel.: +49-(0)89-35402-0 - Fax: +49-(0)89-35402-390
Wacker Neuson Corporation - P. O. Box 9007 - Menomonee Falls, WI 53052-9007 - Tel.: (262)-255-0500 - Fax: (262)-255-0550
Wacker Neuson Ltd. - Tower 1, Grand Century Place - 193 Prince Edward Road West - Mongkok, Kowloon - Hong Kong, VR China - Tel: +852-3605 5360, Fax: +852-2406 6021
/