Wacker Neuson GS12AI Parts Manual

Marke
Wacker Neuson
Kategorie
Stromgenerator
Modell
GS12AI
Typ
Parts Manual
www.wackergroup.com
0009108 100
04.2011
Portable Generators
Tragbare Generatoren
Generadores Portátilos
Groupes électrogénes portables
GS 12Ai
Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
GS 12Ai
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
0009108 - 100
3
Frame/Engine
Rahmen/Motor
Armazón/Motor
Châssis/Moteur
8
Fuel Tank cpl.
Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depósito de Combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl.
10
Muffler/Battery
Auspufftopf / Batterie
Silenciador Batería
Pot d'Échappement / Batterie
12
Control Box
Kontrollkasten
Caja de Control
Boîtier de Commande
14
Control Panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de Mando
Tableau de Commande
16
Generator Front
Generatorvorderteil
Generador Delantero
Front de Générateur
20
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
22
Transport Kit
Transportwagen
Mecanismo de Transporte
Dispositif de Transport
24
Engine
Motor
Motor
Moteur
27
Air Cleaner
Luftfilter
Filtro del Aire
Filtre à Air
28
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
30
Blower Housing
Lüftergehäuse
Cubierta
Bouclier
34
Starter cpl.
Starter kpl.
Arrancador compl.
Démarreur compl.
36
Carburetor cpl.
Vergaser kpl.
Carburador compl.
Carburateur compl.
38
GS 12Ai
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
0009108 - 100
5
Control Box
Kontrollkasten
Caja de Control
Boîtier de Commande
42
Crankcase Cover
Kurbelgehäusedeckel
Tapa del Cárter
Couvercle de Carter
44
Crankshaft
Kurbelwelle
Cigueñal
Vilebrequin
48
Cylinder
Zylinder
Cilindro
Cylindre
50
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
52
Flywheel
Schwungrad
Volante
Volant
56
Fuel Pump
Kraftstoffpumpe
Bomba de Combustible
Pompe à Carburant
58
Ignition Coil
Zündspule
Bobina de Encendido
Bobine d'Allumage
60
Piston/Connecting Rod
Kolben/Pleuel
Pistón/Biela
Piston/Bielle
62
Starter Motor
Anlasser
Motor de Arranque
Démarreur
64
Control cpl.
Betätigung kpl.
Regulador compl.
Commande compl.
66
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
GS 12Ai
Indice
Table des matières
6
0009108 - 100
GS 12Ai
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
0009108 - 100
7
Frame/Engine
Rahmen/Motor
GS 12Ai
Armazón/Motor
Châssis/Moteur
8
0009108 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0152296 1
Frame
Rahmen
Chasis
Châssis
2 0152294 1
Engine-Honda
Honda-Motor
Motor Honda
Moteur Honda
5 0119404 4
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
38 x 38
12 0088180 1
Wire-ground
Erdungsdraht
Alambre a tierra
Fil de masse
13 0152298 1
Lifting eye bracket
Aufhängeöse
Punto de izaje
Etrier de suspension
22 0160123 1
Guard
Schutz
Protector
Protection
26 0160122 1
Heatshield cpl.
Wärmeschutz kpl.
Protección calorifuga compl.
Protecteur thermique compl.
50 0152825 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
5/16-24 x 2.25
33Nm/24ft.lbs
51 0025554 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
3/8-16 x 1in
31Nm/22ft.lbs
54 0029116 7
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 1 x 20
S4
56 0110639 1
Cap plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
1,25
57 0012362 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 933
61 0030066 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
25Nm/18ft.lbs
62 0089316 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10
34Nm/25ft.lbs
63 0010880 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN 934
S4
64 0010895 1
Wing nut
Flügelmutter
Tuerca de mariposa
Écrou à oreilles
M6 DIN 315
66 0010883 2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M10
34Nm/25ft.lbs
DIN 934
68 0111274 1
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
70 0025649 4
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
3/8in
72 0010621 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B10,5 DIN 125
73 0010644 2
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
B10 DIN 127
75 0010622 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4 DIN 125
76 0010367 1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8 DIN 985
85 0159224 3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
20
GS 12Ai
Frame/Engine
Rahmen/Motor
Armazón/Motor
Châssis/Moteur
0009108 - 100
9
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0152296 1
Frame
Rahmen
Chasis
Châssis
4 0110253 1
Fuel tank
Kraftstofftank
Depósito de combustible
Réservoir de carburant
6 0053577 1
Tank valve bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
7 0088179 1
Hydraulic elbow fitting
Hydraulikrohrkrümmer
Codo hidráulico
Coude hydraulique
8 0119500 1
Fuel tank cap
Tankverschluß
Tapa del tanque
Chapeau de réservoir
9 0088166 1
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
10 0088165 1
Fuel gauge
Kraftstoffanzeiger
Indicador de gasolina
Indicateur de niveau
11 0114073 4
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
19 0111458 2
Cable tie
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203
24 0158721 1
Fuel valve bracket
Konsole für Kraftstoffhahn
Soporte para grifo de combustible
Support pour robinet de carburant
25 0152977 1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
29 0157893 1
Tank drip edge panel
Auffangstafel
Panel colector
Tableau collecteur
52 0088806 6
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 25
53 0079363 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 16
25Nm/18ft.lbs S4
58 0085172 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs
59 0158732 1
Valve-fuel
Kraftstoffhahn
Grifo de combustible
Robinet de carburant
68 0111274 2
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
69 0010368 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
10Nm/7ft.lbs
71 0010373 8
Fender washer
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
B6,4 DIN 9021
74 0158761 1
Wrap
Umhüllung
Envoltura
Enveloppement
81 0160107 1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau de carburant
1/4 x 2.5in
GS 12Ai
Fuel Tank cpl.
Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depósito de Combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl.
0009108 - 100
11
Muffler/Battery
Auspufftopf / Batterie
GS 12Ai
Silenciador Batería
Pot d'Échappement / Batterie
12
0009108 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
14 0152301 1
Muffler cpl.
Auspufftopf kpl.
Silenciador compl.
Pot d'Echappement compl.
15 0152299 1
Manifold
Verteiler
Distribuidor
Tubulure
16 0157892 1
Battery holder
Batteriehalter
Soporte de batería
Attache de batterie
17 0110995 1
Holder
Halter
Soporte
Attache
18 0088177 2
Rod
Stange
Varilla
Tringle
20 0157136 1
Positive battery cable
Plusbatteriekabel
Cable positivo de batería
Câble positif de batterie
30in
21 0113117 1
Negative battery cable
Minusbatteriekabel
Cable negativo de batería
Câble négatif de batterie
28 0157134 1
Muffler guard
Auspuffschutz
Protector de silenciador
Protecteur de silencieux
53 0079363 6
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 16
55 0011319 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M10 x 45
34Nm/25ft.lbs
DIN 931
60 0025679 2
Wing nut
Flügelmutter
Tuerca de mariposa
Écrou à oreilles
3/8-16in
61 0030066 6
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
25Nm/18ft.lbs
62 0089316 1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10
34Nm/25ft.lbs
72 0010621 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B10,5 DIN 125
81 0085905 1
Battery-wet
Nasse Batterie
Batería húmeda
Batterie à l'eau
22
GS 12Ai
Muffler/Battery
Auspufftopf / Batterie
Silenciador Batería
Pot d'Échappement / Batterie
0009108 - 100
13
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
13 0155977 1
Control box
Schaltkasten
Caja de control
Boîtier des commandes
14 0155978 1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
15 0159495 1
Regulator cover cpl.
Regulatordeckel kpl.
Tapa del regulador compl.
Couvercle du régulateur compl.
16 0155981 1
Regulator gasket
Regulatordichtung
Empaque del regulador
Joint du régulateur
17 0155982 1
Control panel seal
Schalttafeldichtung
Empaque del tablero de mando
Joint du tableau de commande
18 0155983 1
Control box seal
Schaltkastendichtung
Empaque de la caja de control
Joint du boîtier de commande
27 0155991 6
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 16
30 0155994 10
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 12
61 0155980 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
GS 12Ai
Control Box
Kontrollkasten
Caja de Control
Boîtier de Commande
0009108 - 100
15
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
9 0155972 1
Generator wiring harness
Generatorkabelbaum
Conjunto de cables de generador
Harnais de câbles de groupe électrogène
10 0155973 1
Control box wiring harness
Schaltkastenkabelbaum
Conjunto de cables de la cajade control
Harnais de câbles du boîtier des
commandes
11 0110358 2
Receptacle (socket)
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
230V/16A/IP44
12 0155976 1
Receptacle (socket) w/seal
Steckdose mit Dichtung
Tomacorriente con empaque
Prise de courant avec joint
14 0155978 1
Control panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de mando
Tableau de commande
19 0155984 1
Filter
Filter
Filtro
Filtre
20 0159494 1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
21 0155986 1
Window
Fenster
Ventana
Fenêtre
22 0155987 1
Mounting bracket
Konsole
Ménsula
Support
28 0155992 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 60
29 0155993 4
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête cylindrique
M5 x 20
31 0155995 1
Flat head screw
Senkschraube
Tornillo de cabeza perdida
Vis à tête conique
M5 x 20
32 0155996 6
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M4 x 10
33 0155997 12
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M4 x 8
34 0155998 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M5
35 0156001 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M5
37 0156002 12
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M4
40 0156003 1
Spring washer
Tellerfeder
Arandela de resorte
Ressort Belleville
5
41 0156004 2
Special washer
Sonderscheibe
Arandela para uso especial
Rondelle spéciale
5
43 0156007 2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
A5
45 0156008 6
Spring washer
Tellerfeder
Arandela de resorte
Ressort Belleville
4
49 0156012 1
Push button switch
Druckknopfschalter
Interruptor de botón
Interrupteur à poussoir
50 0156013 1
Hour meter
Stundenzähler
Horometro
Compteur horaire
51 0156014 1
Inverter module
Invertermodul
Módulo inversor
Module inverseur
53 0155975 1
CEE receptacle (socket)
CEE-Steckdose
Tomacorriente CEE
Prise de courant CEE
GS 12Ai
Control Panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de Mando
Tableau de Commande
0009108 - 100
17
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
54 0156004 2
Special washer
Sonderscheibe
Arandela para uso especial
Rondelle spéciale
5
55 0156000 1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M5
56 0155999 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M5
GS 12Ai
Control Panel
Schalttafel
Tablero de Mando
Tableau de Commande
0009108 - 100
19
Generator Front
Generatorvorderteil
GS 12Ai
Generador Delantero
Front de Générateur
20
0009108 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0159492 1
Stator complete w/plugs
Stator kpl. mit Anschlußstecker
Estator compl. con enchufe
Stator compl. avec fiche de raccordement
2 0159493 1
Rotor w/bearing
Rotor mit Lager
Rotor con rodamiento
Rotor avec roulement
3 0155963 1
Brush cpl.
Kohlenbürstensatz
Juego de escobilla
Jeu de balai de charbon
4 0155964 1
Clamp w/screws
Schelle mit Schrauben
Abrazadera con tornillos
Agrafe avec vis
5 0155966 1
Bearing bracket
Lagerbrücke
Consola de rodamiento
Console terminale
6 0155967 1
Rear casing w/bearing
Hinterdeckel mit Lager
Tapa de atrás con rodamiento
Couvercle arrière avec roulement
7 0155968 1
Fan cpl.
Gebläserad kpl.
Ventilador compl.
Ventilateur ompl.
8 0155970 1
Cover cpl.
Deckel kpl.
Tapa compl.
Couvercle compl.
25 0155988 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 10
26 0155989 8
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 25
42 0156006 4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
B5
46 0156009 1
Woodruff key
Woodruffkeil
Chaveta Woodruff
Clavette Woodruff
6 x 7.5
47 0156010 1
Rotor bearing
Rotorlager
Rodamiento de rotor
Roulement de rotor
48 0156011 1
Flange coupling seal
Flanschkupplungsdichtung
Empaque de acoplamiento de bridas
Joint d'accouplement à disques
52 0156015 1
Tool
Werkzeug
Herramienta
Outil
57 0155965 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
58 0110639 1
Cap plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
1,25
59 0155969 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
62 0152825 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
5/16-24 x 2.25
63 0155974 4
Generator shockmount bracket cpl.
Generatorpufferkonsole kpl.
Soporte de amortiguador del generador
compl.
Support de silentbloc du générateur compl.
GS 12Ai
Generator Front
Generatorvorderteil
Generador Delantero
Front de Générateur
0009108 - 100
21
Labels
Aufkleber
GS 12Ai
Calcomanias
Autocollants
22
0009108 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
30 0157138 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
31 0156370 2
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
32 0116940 1
Label sheet
Aufkleberblatt
Hoja de calcomanias
Feuille d'autocollants
33 0151156 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
34 0111623 2
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
35 0153789 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
36 0157221 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
GS 12Ai
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
0009108 - 100
23
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0157206 1
Transport Wheel Kit
Transportvorrichtung
Juego de ruedas
Jeu de roues
501 0156372 1
Shaft
Welle
Eje
Arbre
19 x 903
502 0156373 2
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
503 0158077 2
Wheel
Rad
Rueda
Roue
305 x 69.9
504 2001406 2
Grip handle
Handgriff
Puño
Poignée
505 0086045 2
Cap plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
1,0in
506 0077256 2
Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
1/8 x 1-1/4in
507 0077873 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B21
508 2004777 2
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
19 x 1,2
509 0159003 4
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M8 x 40
510 0010622 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4 DIN 125
511 0010367 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8 DIN 985
512 0074885 2
U-Bolt
U-Bolzen
Perno forma U
Boulon U
1/4-20 x 1-3/4in
513 0010649 4
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
B6 DIN 127
514 0111567 4
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
0,23 x 0,500
GS 12Ai
Transport Kit
Transportwagen
Mecanismo de Transporte
Dispositif de Transport
0009108 - 100
25
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0152464 1
Filter
Filter
Filtro
Filtre
2 0152465 1
Prefilter element
Vorfilterelement
Elemento del prefiltro
Elément du prénettoyeur
3 0152466 4
Clip
Befestigung
Clip
Clip
4 0152467 1
Housing
Gehäuse
Caja
Carter
5 0152468 1
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
6 0152469 1
Air cleaner cover cpl.
Deckel-Luftfilter kpl.
Tapa-filtro del aire compl.
Couvercle-filtre à air compl.
8 0152470 1
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
9 0152471 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
10 0152472 2
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
11 0152473 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
12 0152325 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
6 x 28
GS 12Ai
Air Cleaner
Luftfilter
Filtro del Aire
Filtre à Air
0009108 - 100
29
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0151750 2
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
2 0152330 1
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
3 0152331 4
Push rod (valve lifter)
Stoßstange
Levantaválvula
Poussoir de soupape
4 0074675 4
Rocker arm
Kipphebel
Balancín
Culbuteur
5 0070985 4
Rocker arm pivot
Einstellmutter
Espaciador
Pivot
6 0152333 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
7 0152334 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
8 0075818 2
Intake valve
Einlaßventil
Válvula de admisión
Soupape d'admission
9 0075819 2
Exhaust valve
Auslaßventil
Válvula de escape
Soupape d'échappement
10 0152335 1
Tappet
Stößel
Alzaválvulas
Poussoir
11 0074683 4
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
12 0152336 1
Shaft
Welle
Eje
Arbre
13 0152337 2
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
14 0074684 2
Spring holder
Federgehäuse
Soporte
Support
15 0074685 2
Spring holder
Federgehäuse
Soporte
Support
16 0074659 2
Valve spring seat
Ventilfedersitz
Asiento del resorte de válvula
Siège de ressort de soupape
17 0074666 2
Valve
Ventil
Válvula
Soupape
18 0074676 2
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
19 0152338 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
5 x 16
20 0072778 4
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
8M
21 0070984 4
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
1/4-28in
22 0151777 1
Thrust washer
Druckscheibe
Arandela de presión
Rondelle de facette
17,2
23 0081615 2
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
24 0152342 1
Dowel pin
Paßstift
Espiga
Cheville
8 x 12
25 0071639 4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6M
GS 12Ai
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
0009108 - 100
31
/

in anderen Sprachen