Wacker Neuson EH 50/230 25x108 Parts Manual

Marke
Wacker Neuson
Modell
EH 50/230 25x108
Typ
Parts Manual
5100001908 001
08.2013
Breakers
Abbruchhämmer
Martillos Rompedores
Brises béton
EH 50/230 25x108
Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange
www.wackerneuson.com
EH 50/230 25x108
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
Cover cpl.
Haube kpl.
Cubierta cpl.
Capot cpl.
6
Motor Head cpl.
Motorkopf kpl.
Cabeza de Motor cpl
Tête de Moteur cpl.
8
Speed control cpl.
Regelelektronik kpl.
Control de velocidad cpl.
Controle electronique cpl.
12
Guiding cylinder cpl.
Führungszylinder kpl.
Cilindro de guía cpl.
Cylindre de guidage cpl.
14
Tool holder
Werkzeughalter
Porta-herramientas
Porte-outils
16
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
18
5100001908 - 001
5
Cover cpl.
Haube kpl.
EH 50/230 25x108
Cubierta cpl.
Capot cpl.
6
5100001908 - 001
EH 50/230 25x108
Cover cpl.
Haube kpl.
Cubierta cpl.
Capot cpl.
Ref.
Part No.
Qty.
Description
Descripción
Measurem.
Abm.
Norm
Pos.
Part No.
St.
Beschreibung
Description
Norm
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5100001687
1
Cover
Cubierta
Haube Schalterseitig
Capot
2
5100001688
1
Cover
Cubierta
Haube Getriebeseitig
Capot
3
0222334
1
Cover
Tapa
Haube
Couvercle
4
0222335
1
Cover
Tapa
Haube
Couvercle
5
0222251
1
Oscillating Suspension Unit Below
Unidad Suspensión Oscilante Inferior
Schwinge unten
Montant Oscillant En Dessous
6
0222249
1
Oscillating Suspension Unit Above
Unidad Suspensión Oscilante Abajo
Schwinge oben
Montant Oscillant Au-Dessous
7
0222250
1
Additional Handle
Empuñadura Adicional
Zusatzhandgriff
Poignée Supplementaire
8
0126465
1
Leaf spring cpl.
Resorte de láminas cpl.
Blattfeder kpl.
Ressort à lames cpl.
9
5100001684
1
Shift lever
Palanca de cambios
Schalthebel
Levier de change
10
5100001941
1
Cable Guide
Guía-Cables
Kabelführung
Guide-Câbles
11
3010777
1
Rubber funnel
Casquillo de goma
Gummitülle
Passe-fil en caoutchouc
12
0106220
3
Clamp
Abrazadera
Schelle
Collier
13
0108371
8
Oval head screw
Tornillo gota de sebo
6 x 15
Linsenkopfschraube
Vis noyée lentiforme
3Nm/2ft.lbs
14
0108370
20
Oval head screw
Tornillo gota de sebo
6 x 30
Linsenkopfschraube
Vis noyée lentiforme
5Nm/4ft.lbs
15
5100000112
1
Switch
Interruptor
Geräteschalter
Interrupteur
16
0066323
1
Straight pin
Pasador cilindrico
6h8 x 32
ISO2338
Zylinderstift
Goupille cylindrique
17
0222795
1
Switch coverage
Cambie la cobertura
Schalterabdeckung
Commutez l'assurance
18
0222273
4
Straight pin
Pasador cilíndrico
10 h8x 60
ISO2338
Zylinderstift
Goupille cylindrique
5100001908 - 001
7
Motor Head cpl.
Motorkopf kpl.
EH 50/230 25x108
Cabeza de Motor cpl
Tête de Moteur cpl.
8
5100001908 - 001
EH 50/230 25x108
Motor Head cpl.
Motorkopf kpl.
Cabeza de Motor cpl
Tête de Moteur cpl.
Ref.
Part No.
Qty.
Description
Descripción
Measurem.
Abm.
Norm
Pos.
Part No.
St.
Beschreibung
Description
Norm
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
0010763
1
Washer
Arandela
R6,6
DIN440
Scheibe
Rondelle
2
0108373
10
Screw
Tornillo
M6 x 45
Schraube
Vis
10Nm/7ft.lbs
3
0108372
6
Pan head screw
Tornillo de cabeza plana
M6 x 20
ISO7045
Flachkopfschraube
Vis lentiforme
9.5Nm/7ft.lbs
4
0211346
4
Screw
Tornillo
M8
Schraubenbolzen
Vis
25Nm/18ft.lbs
5
0222073
5
Screw
Tornillo
M5x14
Schraube
Vis
8.7Nm/7ft.lbs
6
0106220
1
Clamp
Abrazadera
Schelle
Collier
7
0108371
2
Oval head screw
Tornillo gota de sebo
6 x 15
Linsenkopfschraube
Vis noyée lentiforme
4.5Nm/4ft.lbs
8
0012362
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Tornillo hexagonal
M8 x 20
DIN933
Sechskantschraube
Vis à tête hexagonale
25Nm/18ft.lbs
9
0013769
1
Spring pin
Pasador de sujeción
6 x 30
Spannstift
Goupille élastique
10
0014663
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Tornillo hexagonal
M6 x 16
DIN933
Sechskantschraube
Vis à tête hexagonale
10Nm/7ft.lbs
11
0015300
1
Fitting key
Chaveta
A4 x 4 x 25
DIN6885
Passfeder
Clavette
12
0015302
1
Washer
Arandela
Scheibe
Rondelle
13
0031880
1
O-Ring
Anillo-O
96 x 3
O-Ring
Joint torique
14
0046376
2
Grooved ball bearing
Rodamiento a bolas
Rillenkugellager
Roulement rainuré à billes
15
5100001685
1
Cover
Tapa
Deckel
Couvercle
16
0206740
1
Grooved ball bearing
Rodamiento a bolas
Rillenkugellager
Roulement rainuré à billes
17
0064640
1
Needle bearing
Cojinete de agujas
Nadellager
Roulement à aiguilles
19
5100001831
1
Crankcase
Cárter
Kurbelgehäuse
Carter
20
0067683
1
Ring
Anillo
Ring
Bague
21
0212968
1
Limit stop
Dispositivo limitador
Anschlag
Dispositif limiteur
23
0067698
1
Ring
Anillo
Ring
Bague
24
0067722
1
Gear
Engranaje
Zahnrad
Engrenage
25
0068441
1
Gear wheel
Engranaje
Zahnrad
Roue dentée
27
0068513
2
Carbon brush
Escobilla
Kohlebürste
Balai de charbon
29
0068515
1
Needle sleeve
Casquillo de agujas
Nadelhülse
Gicleur d`aiguilles
5100001908 - 001
9
Motor Head cpl.
Motorkopf kpl.
EH 50/230 25x108
Cabeza de Motor cpl
Tête de Moteur cpl.
10
5100001908 - 001
EH 50/230 25x108
Motor Head cpl.
Motorkopf kpl.
Cabeza de Motor cpl
Tête de Moteur cpl.
Ref.
Part No.
Qty.
Description
Descripción
Measurem.
Abm.
Norm
Pos.
Part No.
St.
Beschreibung
Description
Norm
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
30
0068535
1
O-ring
Anillo-O
O-Ring
Bague-O
31
5100002279
1
speed sensor
sensor de revolucionespor minuto
Drehzahlsensor
Capteur
32
0068816
1
Shim Ring
Arandela de Ajuste
S22 x 32
DIN988
Passscheibe
Disque D‘Ajustage
34
0222603
1
Gear cas flange cpl.
Brida de caja cpl.
Getriebeflansch kpl.
Bride dencrage cpl.
36
5100005032
1
Motor armature cpl.
Inducido del motor cpl.
Motorläufer kpl.
Rotor cpl.
37
0212998
1
Gear box cover
Tapa de caja
Getriebedeckel
Couvercle boîte dengrenage
38
0212999
1
Gasket
Junta
Dichtung
Joint
39
0099534
2
Self tapping screw
Tornillo roscachapa
St4,8 x 80
ISO7049
Linsenkopf-Blechschraube
Vis à tôle
2.1Nm/1ft.lbs
40
5100003759
1
Stator
Estator
Stator
Stator
41
0208647
2
Cheese head screw
Tornillo cilíndrico
M 4x 8
DIN7984
Zylinderschraube
Vis à tête cylindrique
2.9Nm/2ft.lbs
42
0102296
1
Protective sleeve
Casquillo protector
Schutzhülse
Douille de protection
44
0104635
1
Crank gear
Mecanismo de manivelle
Kurbeltrieb
Arbre manivelle
45
5100001691
1
Bearing bracket
Placa de cojinete
Lagerschild
Bride palier
46
5100001830
1
Air Ducting
Conducción de Aire
Luftführung
Carter Ventilation
49
2001047
1
Retaining ring
Anillo de retención
52 x 2
DIN472
Sicherungsring
Bague d'arrêt
50
2001291
1
Retaining ring
Anillo de retención
20 x 1,2
DIN471
Sicherungsring
Bague d'arrêt
51
2001939
1
Retaining ring
Anillo de retención
32 x 1,2
DIN472
Sicherungsring
Bague d'arrêt
52
2004074
1
Felt ring
Anillo de filtro
Filzring
Bague de feutre
53
2004297
1
O-ring
Anillo-O
O-Ring
Bague-O
54
2003694
1
Retaining ring
Anillo de retención
35 x 1,5
DIN472
Sicherungsring
Bague d'arrêt
55
2006705
1
Grooved ball bearing
Rodamiento a bolas
Rillenkugellager
Roulement rainuré à billes
56
0222551
1
Tapered nipple
Engrasador cónico
DIN71412
Kegelschmiernippel
Graisseur
5100001908 - 001
11
EH 50/230 25x108
Speed control cpl.
Regelelektronik kpl.
Control de velocidad cpl.
Controle electronique cpl.
Ref.
Part No.
Qty.
Description
Descripción
Measurem.
Abm.
Norm
Pos.
Part No.
St.
Beschreibung
Description
Norm
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5100001484
1
Speed control cpl.
Control de velocidad cpl.
Regelelektronik kpl.
Controle electronique cpl.
5
5100002037
1
Cover
Tapa
Deckel
Couvercle
6
0108370
2
Oval head screw
Tornillo gota de sebo
6 x 30
Linsenkopfschraube
Vis noyée lentiforme
3Nm/2ft.lbs
7
0222073
4
Screw
Tornillo
M5x14
Schraube
Vis
4Nm/3ft.lbs
8
0106220
2
Clamp
Abrazadera
Schelle
Collier
5100001908 - 001
13
Guiding cylinder cpl.
Führungszylinder kpl.
EH 50/230 25x108
Cilindro de guía cpl.
Cylindre de guidage cpl.
14
5100001908 - 001
EH 50/230 25x108
Guiding cylinder cpl.
Führungszylinder kpl.
Cilindro de guía cpl.
Cylindre de guidage cpl.
Ref.
Part No.
Qty.
Description
Descripción
Measurem.
Abm.
Norm
Pos.
Part No.
St.
Beschreibung
Description
Norm
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
0126017
1
Guide Cylinder
Cilindro de Guía
Führungszylinder
Cylindre de Guidage
2
0105071
1
Connecting rod cpl.
Biela cpl.
Pleuel kpl.
Bielle cpl.
3
0104649
1
Guide piston cpl.
Émbolo guía cpl.
Führungskolben kpl.
Piston de guidage cpl.
4
0125666
1
Percussion piston
Embolo percutor
Schlagkolben
Piston frappeur
5
4001193
2
Necked down screw
Tornillo de dilatación
Dehnschraube
Vis de dilatation
75Nm/55ft.lbs
6
0106481
2
Retaining ring
Anillo de retención
20 x 1,5
DIN472
Sicherungsring
Bague d'arrêt
7
0106479
1
Piston pin
Perno de pistón
Kolbenbolzen
Axe de piston
5100001908 - 001
15
Tool holder
Werkzeughalter
EH 50/230 25x108
Porta-herramientas
Porte-outils
16
5100001908 - 001
EH 50/230 25x108
Tool holder
Werkzeughalter
Porta-herramientas
Porte-outils
Ref. Part No. Qty.
Description Descripción
Measurem.
Abm.
Norm
Pos.
Part No. St. Beschreibung Description
Norm
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
0222155
1
Tool Holder cpl.
Porta-Herramientas cpl.
Werkzeughalter kpl.
Porte-Outils cpl.
2
0069701
1
Catch
Trinquete
SW 25 x 108
Klinke
Cliquet
3
0065323
1
Ratchet bush
Casquillo de trinquete
Klinkenbuchse
Bôite de jack
4
0065289
1
Spring pin
Pasador de sujeción
16 x 60
ISO8752
Spannstift
Goupille élastique
5
2001341
1
O-ring
Anillo-O
O-Ring
Bague-O
5100001908 - 001
17
Labels
Aufkleber
EH 50/230 25x108
Calcomanias
Autocollants
18
5100001908 - 001
EH 50/230 25x108
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
Ref.
Part No.
Qty.
Description
Descripción
Measurem.
Abm.
Norm
Pos.
Part No.
St.
Beschreibung
Description
Norm
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
0222085
1
Label Symbol
Calcomania Símbolo
Aufkleber Symbol
Autocollant Symbole
3
5100002994
1
Type Label
Tipo etiqueta autoadhesiva
Aufkleber Typenbezeichnung
Autocollant de type
4
0222080
1
Label logo
Calcomania Insignia
Aufkleber Logo
Autocollant Logo
5
0125906
1
Label
Calcomanía
Aufkleber
Autocollant
7
0219174
1
Labels
Calcomanias
Aufkleber
Autocollants
8
0219114
1
Labels
Calcomanias
Aufkleber
Autocollants
5100001908 - 001
19
Wacker Neuson SE - Preußenstraße 41 - 80809 München - Tel.: +49-(0)89-35402-0 - Fax: +49-(0)89-35402-390
Wacker Neuson Corporation - P. O. Box 9007 - Menomonee Falls, WI 53052-9007 - Tel.: (262)-255-0500 - Fax: (262)-255-0550
Wacker Neuson Ltd. - Tower 1, Grand Century Place - 193 Prince Edward Road West - Mongkok, Kowloon - Hong Kong, VR China - Tel: +852-3605 5360, Fax: +852-2406 6021
/