Wacker Neuson BV35A-P Parts Manual

Marke
Wacker Neuson
Kategorie
Spielzeuge
Modell
BV35A-P
Typ
Parts Manual
www.wackergroup.com
0620398 100
12.2015
Portable Pendulum Vibrators
Portable Pendelvibrator
Vibradores pendulares portátil
Vibrateurs à pendule portatifs
BV35A-P
Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
BV35A-P
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
0620398 - 100
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
BV35A-P
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras
4
0620398 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0183784 1
Transmission
Getriebe
Transmisión
Transmission
4 0174476 1
Heatshield
Wärmeschutz
Protección calorifuga
Protecteur thermique
13 0174804 4
Spring washer
Federring
Arandela de resorte
Rondelle de ressort
M6
34 0174452 4
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M6 x 30
36 0174435 1
Clutch housing
Kupplungsgehäuse
Caja del embrague
Carter d'embrayage
37 0174823 6
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
38 0174801 4
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
39 0174802 2
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
40 0174436 2
Drive shaft
Antriebswelle
Eje motor
Arbre d'entraînement
41 0174437 1
Clutch drum
Fliehkraftglocke
Campana de embrague
Carter d'embrayage
42 0174449 1
Gear
Zahnrad
Engranaje
Engrenage
B12
43 0174448 1
Gear
Zahnrad
Engranaje
Engrenage
B18
44 0174449 3
Gear
Zahnrad
Engranaje
Engrenage
B12
45 0174448 3
Gear
Zahnrad
Engranaje
Engrenage
B18
46 0174446 3
Shaft
Welle
Eje
Arbre
47 0174439 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M6 x 10
48 0174443 3
Dowel pin
Paßstift
Espiga
Cheville
49 0174444 4
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M6 x 35
50 0174804 4
Spring washer
Federring
Arandela de resorte
Rondelle de ressort
M6
51 0174447 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
52 0174477 1
Front casing
Umhüllung (vorne)
Envoltura delantera
Gaine d'avant
53 0174478 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
54 0174479 1
Couplers
Kupplungen
Acoplamientos
Accouplements
55 0174773 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
56 0174457 1
Body
Gehäuse
Cuerpo
Corps
BV35A-P
Transmission cpl.
Getriebe kpl.
Transmisión compl.
Transmission compl.
0620398 - 100
7
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
57 0174458 1
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
58 0174459 1
Plunger
Stössel
Émbolo
Piston plongeur
59 0174460 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
BV35A-P
Transmission cpl.
Getriebe kpl.
Transmisión compl.
Transmission compl.
0620398 - 100
9
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
5 0174767 1
Flange
Flansch
Brida
Bride
6 0174766 1
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
7 0174758 1
Console
Konsole
Consola
Console
8 0174482 1
Engine Mount Assembly
Motorkonsole
Conjunto Soporte de Motor
Montage du Moteur
9 0174805 5
Spring washer
Federring
Arandela de resorte
Rondelle de ressort
M8
10 0174827 3
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M8 x 20
11 0174806 3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 10
12 0157752 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6-1,0 x 14
13 0174804 4
Spring washer
Federring
Arandela de resorte
Rondelle de ressort
M6
14 0174768 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
15 0174761 2
Silent block
Gummipuffer
Bloque silente
Silentbloc
16 0174769 2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
10-32
17 0174764 2
Washer
Scheibe
Disco
Rondelle
18 0174822 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
3/8-16x3-3/4
19 0174831 1
Locknut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
3,8-16
20 0174808 1
Locknut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
21 0174803 2
Locknut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
BV35A-P
Mount cpl.
Konsole kpl.
Ménsula compl.
Support compl.
0620398 - 100
11
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
60 0179279 1
Engine-Honda
Honda-Motor
Motor Honda
Moteur Honda
61 0174471 1
Shroud
Haube
Guardera
Carénage
62 0174807 2
Socket head bolt
Bolzenkopf mit Innensechskant
Perno con cabeza con hexágonointerior
Boulon à tête cylindrique
M6 x 12
63 0174804 2
Spring washer
Federring
Arandela de resorte
Rondelle de ressort
M6
64 0174818 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
M5
65 0174472 2
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M5 x 35
66 0174473 2
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
1/2 x 1/4 x 7/8
BV35A-P
Engine cpl.
Motor kpl.
Motor compl.
Moteur compl.
0620398 - 100
13
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0174781 1
Shoulder harness
Traggurt
Aparejos de mochila
Equipage dorsal
3 0174772 1
Harness cpl.
Traggurt kpl.
Aparejos compl.
Equipage compl.
5 0174877 1
Throttle cable cpl.
Gasreglerkabel kpl.
Cable del acelerador compl.
Câble des gaz compl.
12 0157752 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6-1,0 x 14
20 0174808 2
Locknut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
22 0174783 1
Belt
Gurt
Cinturón
ceinture
25 0174782 1
Base
Unterlage
Base
Base
26 0174884 1
Switch bracket
Schalterbedienungsarm
Palanca del interruptor
Levier de l'interrupteur
27 0157761 1
Switch
Schalter
Interruptor
Interrupteur
28 0174875 1
Throttle lever
Gashebel
Palanca de regulador
Levier des gaz
29 0174788 4
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
1/4 in
30 0174839 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M4 x 18
31 0174829 8
Acorn nut
Hutmutter
Tuerca
Ecrou
M4
32 0174828 4
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M4 x 12
34 0174774 1
Throttle cable/engine kill
Bowdenzug/Maschinenabschussdraht
Cable del acelerador/alambre de matanza
de motor
Câble des gaz/le moteur tue le
BV35A-P
Harness cpl.
Traggurt kpl.
Aparejos compl.
Equipage compl.
0620398 - 100
15
Labels
Aufkleber
BV35A-P
Calcomanias
Autocollants
16
0620398 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0178759 1
Label sheet-EU
Aufkleberblatt-EU
Hoja de calcomanias-EU
Feuille d'autocollants-EU
2 0115413 1
Label sheet
Aufkleberblatt
Hoja de calcomanias
Feuille d'autocollants
3 0222101 1
Label-Wacker Neuson logo
Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo
Calcomanía-Wacker Neuson logotipo
Autocollant-Wacker Neuson logo
40
BV35A-P
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
0620398 - 100
17
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0172812 1
Engine-Honda
Honda-Motor
Motor Honda
Moteur Honda
2 0162647 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta de estanqueidad
Garniture
3 0157573 1
Fuel filter
Kraftstofffilter
Filtro de combustible
Filtre à carburant
4 0215459 1
Timing belt
Synchronriemen
Correa de sincronización
Courroie de synchronisation
5 0215461 1
Spark plug
Zündkerze
Bujía
Bougie d'allumage
6 0215462 1
Air cleaner element
Filtereinsatz
Elemento-filtro
Filtre à air seul
BV35A-P
Engine Service Parts
Motor-Ersatzteile
Repuestos de Motor
Pièces Détachées du Moteur
0620398 - 100
19
Flexshaft
Biegewelle
BV35A-P
Eje flexible
Arbre flexible
22
0620398 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0174792 1
Casing cpl.
Umhüllung kpl.
Envoltura compl.
Gaine compl.
2 0174791 1
Core cpl.
Wellenseele kpl.
Núcleo compl.
Âme compl.
3 0173460 1
Power Unit
Vibrationskörper
Unidad Motriz
Unite de Puissance
4 0174813 1
Couplers
Kupplungen
Acoplamientos
Accouplements
3/8 in
5 0184559 1
Ball bearing
Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
6 0174890 1
Couplers
Kupplungen
Acoplamientos
Accouplements
7 0174814 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
8 0174892 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
14 0174791 1
Core cpl.
Wellenseele kpl.
Núcleo compl.
Âme compl.
64 0173460 1
Power Unit
Vibrationskörper
Unidad Motriz
Unite de Puissance
67 0174810 1
Eccentric weight
Unwucht
Masa excéntrica
Balourd excentrique
68 0174816 1
Couplers
Kupplungen
Acoplamientos
Accouplements
69 0174777 1
Couplers
Kupplungen
Acoplamientos
Accouplements
70 0174811 1
Body
Gehäuse
Cuerpo
Corps
71 0174812 1
End cap
Endkappe
Tapa extrema
Couvercle terminal
72 0174779 1
Couplers
Kupplungen
Acoplamientos
Accouplements
73 0174815 1
Casing
Umhüllung
Envoltura
Gaine
74 0174817 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
75 0174826 2
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
76 0174837 1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
77 0174824 2
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
78 0174775 2
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
79 0174776 1
Connector
Anschlußteil
Conector
Connecteur
80 0174434 1
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
81 0174778 1
Drive shaft
Antriebswelle
Eje motor
Arbre d'entraînement
BV35A-P
Flexshaft
Biegewelle
Eje flexible
Arbre flexible
0620398 - 100
23
Flexshaft
Biegewelle
BV35A-P
Eje flexible
Arbre flexible
24
0620398 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
82 0173434 1
Flexshaft
Biegewelle kpl.
Eje flexible
Arbre flexible
BV35A-P
Flexshaft
Biegewelle
Eje flexible
Arbre flexible
0620398 - 100
25
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
64 0173460 1
Power Unit
Vibrationskörper
Unidad Motriz
Unite de Puissance
67 0174810 1
Eccentric weight
Unwucht
Masa excéntrica
Balourd excentrique
68 0174816 1
Couplers
Kupplungen
Acoplamientos
Accouplements
69 0174777 1
Couplers
Kupplungen
Acoplamientos
Accouplements
70 0174811 1
Body
Gehäuse
Cuerpo
Corps
71 0174812 1
End cap
Endkappe
Tapa extrema
Couvercle terminal
72 0174779 1
Couplers
Kupplungen
Acoplamientos
Accouplements
73 0174815 1
Casing
Umhüllung
Envoltura
Gaine
74 0174817 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
75 0174826 2
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
76 0174837 1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
77 0174824 2
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
78 0174775 2
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
79 0174776 1
Connector
Anschlußteil
Conector
Connecteur
80 0174434 1
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
81 0174778 1
Drive shaft
Antriebswelle
Eje motor
Arbre d'entraînement
BV35A-P
Head cpl.
Vibrationsflasche kpl.
Cabeza compl.
Aiguille compl.
0620398 - 100
27
/

in anderen Sprachen