Wacker Neuson RCP-32/230 Parts Manual

Marke
Wacker Neuson
Modell
RCP-32/230
Typ
Parts Manual
www.wackerneuson.com
0610205 100
11.2012
Reinforcement Equipment
Bewehrungsgeräte
Equipo para armaduras
Unité pour armatures
RCP-32/230
Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
RCP-32/230
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
0610205 - 100
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
RCP-32/230
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras
4
0610205 - 100
Reinforcement Cutting Equipment
Bewehrungsschneidgerät
Cortadoras de varillas
Cisailles de coupe d'armatures
6
Accessories
Zubehör
Accesorios
Accessoires
13
Transportbox
Transportbox
Transporte caja
Transportbox
14
RCP-32/230
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
0610205 - 100
5
Reinforcement Cutting Equipment
Bewehrungsschneidgerät
RCP-32/230
Cortadoras de varillas
Cisailles de coupe d'armatures
6
0610205 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0216868 1
Cutter head
Schneidkopf
Cabeza cortadora
Tête de coupeur
2
5100000030
1
Protection
Schneidschutz
Protección
Protection
3 0216991 1
cutting blade
Schneidklinge
hoja cortante
lame tranchante
4 0217023 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M16 x 50
5 0216844 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M16
6 0216869 1
Support
Stütze
Soporte
Bute
7 0216838 2
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M 6 x 20
8 0216992 1
cutting blade
Schneidklinge
hoja cortante
lame tranchante
9 0216870 1
Lifting point
Aufhängung
Punto para itar
Suspension
10 0216945 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta de estanqueidad
Garniture
11 0216923 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
2.6 x 88.57 90SH
12 0216874 1
Compression spring
Druckfeder
Resorte de compresión
Ressort de pression
13 0216839 11
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M12 x 35
14 0216841 7
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M12 x 30
15 0216968 1
Piston cpl.
Kolben kpl.
Pistón cpl.
Piston cpl.
16 0216926 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta de estanqueidad
Garniture
17 0216976 1
Cylinder assembly cpl.
Zylindersatz kpl.
Juego de cilindro cpl.
Jeu de cylindre cpl.
18 0216925 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
1.78 x 4.48
19 0216891 1
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M5 x 6
20 0216994 1
pressure relief
Druckentlastung
relevación de presión
décompression
21 0216995 1
Lever cpl.
Hebel kpl.
Palanca cpl.
Levier cpl.
22 0216930 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
2.62 x 107.62
23 0216917 3
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
1.78 x 6.07 90SH
24 0216933 3
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
1.78 x 8.73
25 0216973 1
Kit-pump
Pumpensatz
Juego de bomba
Jeu de pompe
RCP-32/230
Reinforcement Cutting Equipment
Bewehrungsschneidgerät
Cortadoras de varillas
Cisailles de coupe d'armatures
0610205 - 100
7
Reinforcement Cutting Equipment
Bewehrungsschneidgerät
RCP-32/230
Cortadoras de varillas
Cisailles de coupe d'armatures
8
0610205 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
26 0217014 1
Oil seal
Wellendichtring
Empaque de aceite
Joint d'huile
27 0216904 1
Pump housing
Pumpengehäuse
Carcasa de bomba
Carter de pompe
28 0227719 1
Seal
Dichtscheibe
Empaque
Joint
4,1x7,2x1
29 0227720 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M 4x 10
30 0216903 1
Support
Aufnahme
Asiento
Support
31 0216951 1
Diaphragm
Membrane
Membrana
Membrane
32 0216906 1
Fuel tank cap
Verschlussdeckel
Tapa del tanque de combustible
Chapeau de réservoir à essence
33 0217033 1
Seal ring
Dichtring
Anillo sellante
Bague d'étanchéité
34 0217006 1
Screw Plug
Verschlussschraube
Tapón Roscado
Vis de Fermeture
35 0217013 1
Ball bearing
Kugellager
Rodamiento a bolas
Roulement rainuré à billes
36 0216840 3
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M8 x 50
37 0217073 1
Rotor cpl.
Läufer mit Lüfterrad
Rotor cpl.
Rotor cpl.
38 0217012 1
Ball bearing
Kugellager
Rodamiento a bolas
Roulement rainuré à billes
39 0217032 4
Compensating ring
Ausgleichsring
anillo que compensa
anneau compensateur
40 0216954 1
Stator
Stator
Estator
Stator
41 0217034 2
Toothed lock washer
Zahnscheibe
Arandela dentada
Rondelle à dents
42 0216843 2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M4
43 0216948 1
Motor Housing
Motorgehäuse
Caja del Motor
Cage du Moteur
44 0217029 5
Lock washer
Sicherungsscheibe
Arandela de seguridad
Rondelle d'arrêt
M6
45 0217045 5
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 30
46 0216999 2
Brush holder
Bürstenhalter
Soporte de escobillas
Porter balais
47 0216914 2
Carbon brush
Kohlebürste
Escobilla
Balai de charbon
48 0216981 2
Cover cpl.
Deckel kpl.
Tapa cpl.
Couvercle cpl.
49 0216912 2
Lock washer
Sicherungsscheibe
Arandela de seguridad
Rondelle d'arrêt
M4
50 0216858 2
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M4 x 80
RCP-32/230
Reinforcement Cutting Equipment
Bewehrungsschneidgerät
Cortadoras de varillas
Cisailles de coupe d'armatures
0610205 - 100
9
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
53 0216907 1
Bracket
Halterung
Soporte
Équerre
54 0217037 2
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M6 x 20
55 0216952 1
Press switch
Druckschalter
Interruptor de presión
Interrupteur-poussoir
56 0216847 2
Washer
Scheibe
Disco
Rondelle
57 0217017 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
3.5 x 16
58 0216953 1
Interference filter
Funkentstörfilter
Filtro de interferencia
Filtre d'interférence
59 0216918 1
Strain relief
Zugentlastung
Alivio de esfuerzos
Effort à la décharge
60 0217018 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
3.9 x 16
61 0216998 1
Handle complete
Handgriff kpl.
Manija compl.
Poignée compl.
62 0217046 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 16
63 0217030 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 20
64 0216919 1
Cable bushing
Kabeltülle
Manguito
Passe câble
65 0216955 1
Power supply cable with plug 230V
Kabel mit Stecker 230V
Cable de alimentación con enchufe 230V
Câble damenée avec fiche 230V
66
5100000035
1
set of screws
Schraubenpacket
juego de tornillos
jeu de vis
RCP-32/230
Reinforcement Cutting Equipment
Bewehrungsschneidgerät
Cortadoras de varillas
Cisailles de coupe d'armatures
0610205 - 100
11
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5100003517
2
Cap
Verschluss
Tapa
Couvercle
2
5100003521
2
Housing half
Gehäusehälfte
Semi-carcasa
Demi maniwelle
3
5100003518
1
Rubber Inlay
Einlage
Embutido de Goma
Marqueterie en Caoutchouc
4
5100003520
2
Straight pin
Zylinderstift
Pasador cilindrico
Goupille cylindrique
5
5100003516
1
Rubber Inlay
Schaumstoffeinlage
Embutido de Goma
Marqueterie en Caoutchouc
6
5100003519
1
Transportbox
Transportbox
Transporte caja
Transportbox
RCP-32/230
Transportbox
Transportbox
Transporte caja
Transportbox
0610205 - 100
15
Wacker Neuson Produktion GmbH & Co. KG - Preußenstraße 41 - 80809 München - Tel.: +49-(0)89-35402-0 - Fax: +49-(0)89-35402-390
Wacker Neuson Production Americas LLC - P. O. Box 9007 - Menomonee Falls, WI 53052-9007 - Tel.: (262)-255-0500 - Fax: (262)-255-0550
Wacker Neuson Ltd. - Tower 1, Grand Century Place - 193 Prince Edward Road West - Mongkok, Kowloon - Hong Kong, VR China - Tel: +852-3605 5360, Fax: +852-2406 6021
/

in anderen Sprachen