Wacker Neuson VP1135AW Parts Manual

Marke
Wacker Neuson
Modell
VP1135AW
Typ
Parts Manual
07.2003
Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange
0009058 103
Single Direction Plates
Vorwärtslaufende Platten
Planchas Vibradoras Unidireccionales
Plaques Vibrantes à sens de marche unique
VP 1135AW
www.wackergroup.com
Cover / Deckelblatt / Cubierta de manual / Couverture de manuel
04.2003
Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange
0009001 126
Trench Rollers
Grabenwalzen
Rodillos para Zanjas
Rouleaux à pieds dameurs
RT 560CC
www.wackergroup.com
Revision
Version
Nivel de revisión
Niveau de revision
0009001 120
04.2003
Item Number
Artikel-Nummer
Número de referencia
Numéro de référence
Issue Date
Veröffentlichungsdatum
Fecha de la publicación
Date d'apparition
Machine Group
Art
Categoría
Catégorie
Model
Typ
Modelo
Modèle
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
Nùmeros de partes en negritas
Numèros de pièce - en caractères gras
VP 1135AW
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means
that these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require
periodic service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to
meet the expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of
these and other parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service
practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um
Empfohlene Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen
Anwendungsbedingungen natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich
ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit
zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein.
Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten
benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten der einzelnen Kunden
variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los
repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo
circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su
reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de
estas partes para poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina.
La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la
póliza de servicio de cada Cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces
Détachées de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker.
Cela veut dire que ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail
normales et peuvent nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous
recommandons que vous disposez d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la
demande d’entretien de cette machine. Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité
exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera dans ses stocks.
2
Table of contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
VP 1135AW
Führungsbügel/Grundplatte/Erreger
Guide Handle/Baseplate/Exciter
Poignée/Base/Excitatrice
Manija/Basa/Excitador
6
Riemenschutzmontage/Kupplung
Beltguard/Clutch
Protection de Courroie/Embrayage
Protección de Correa/Embrague
8
Kupplung
Clutch
Embrayage
Embrague
10
Berieselungsanlage
Water System
Système Diffuseur
Sistema de Rociado
12
Aufkleber
Labels
Autocollants
Calcomanias
14
Radsatz
Wheel Kit
Jeu de Roue
Juego de Rueda
16
Satz-Kunststoffplatte
Kit-urethane plate
Dispositif de glissement
Juego de lamina de uretano
18
Honda-Motor
Engine-Honda
Moteur Honda
Motor Honda
20
Zylinderkopf
Cylinder Head
Culasse
Culata
22
Nockenwelle
Camshaft
Arbre à cames
Arbol de levas
24
Zylinderblock
Engine Block
Bloc de Culasse
Bloque del Motor
26
Kurbelgehäusedeckel
Crankcase Cover
Couvercle de Carter
Tapa del Cárter
28
Kolben
Piston
Piston
Pistón
30
Kurbelwelle
Crankshaft
V
ilebrequin
Cigueñal
32
3
Table of contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
VP 1135AW
Schwungrad
Flywheel
V
olant
V
olante
34
Starter
Starter
Démarreur
Arrancador
36
Lüftergehäuse
Blower Housing
Bouclier
Cubierta
38
Gasregler
Throttle Control
Commande des Gaz
Acelerador
40
V
ergaser
Carburetor
Carburateur
Carburador
42
Kraftstofftank
Fuel Tank
Réservoir à Essence
Depósito de Combustible
46
Luftfilter
Air Cleaner
Filtre à Air
Filtro del Aire
48
Auspufftopf
Muffler
Pot d’Echappement
Silenciador
50
4
Guide Handle/Baseplate/Exciter
Führungsbügel/Grundplatte/Erreger
Manija/Basa/Excitador
Poignée/Base/Excitatrice
VP 1135AW
6
Guide Handle/Baseplate/Exciter
Führungsbügel/Grundplatte/Errege
r
Manija/Basa/Excitador
Poignée/Base/Excitatrice
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
1
1
Baseplate Plancha-basa
Base
35cm
Grundplatte
0117650
2
2
1
Console Consola
ConsoleKonsole
0119503
3
4
1
Exciter shaft Eje del excitador
Arbre de l'excitatriceErregerwelle
0114169
4
5
1
End cap w/seal Tapa con empaque
Couvercle avec jointEndkappe mit Dichtung
0155430
5
6
1
Cap Tapa
Couvercle 0070735Kappe
0115054
6
9
1
Kit-guide handle Juego-manija
Jeu-poignéeFührungsbügelsatz
0119307
7
X
13
2
Ball bearing Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billesKugellager
0114484
8
X
14
4
Shockmount Amortiguador
Silentbloc 38Nm/28ft.lbs 0029311Puffer
0114180
9
15
1
Lifting handle Manija de levante
Poignée de relèvementTragegriff
0114181
10
X
20
2
Handle mounting bushing Buje
DouilleBuchse
0114254
11
X
21
2
Bushing Buje
DouilleBuchse
0117862
12
27
4
Screw Tornillo
Vis
3-48 x 5/32
Schraube
2005946
13
28
6
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 12
8Nm/5ft.lbs 0029311Schraube
0012357
14
32
2
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M10 x 25
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN933
0029311Schraube
0011440
15
33
2
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M12 x 75
38Nm/28ft.lbs
DIN931
Schraube
0011306
16
35
4
Locknut Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
21Nm/15ft.lbs
DIN980
Sicherungsmutter
0010367
17
36
2
Locknut Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M12 DIN985
Sicherungsmutter
0010366
18
37
2
Flat washer Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
0,531 x 1,625 x 0,
1
Federring
0114766
19
39
6
Lockwasher Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A6 DIN127
Federring
0010649
20
40
4
Lockwasher Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A8
Federring
0012397
21
41
4
Flat washer Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4 DIN9021
Federring
0010374
22
42
2
Lockwasher Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
10
Federring
0033988
23
54
1
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M12 x 25
21Nm/15ft.lbs
DIN912
0029311Schraube
0011530
24
55
1
Ring seal Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
A12 x 18
Dichtungsring
0013444
25
88
2
Shockmount Amortiguador
Silentbloc
M30 x 20
Puffer
0105056
26
89
2
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 12
21Nm/15ft.lbs 0029311Schraube
0085172
7
Beltguard/Clutch
Riemenschutzmontage/Kupplung
Protección de Correa/Embrague
Protection de Courroie/Embrayage
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
2
1
Console Consola
ConsoleKonsole
0119503
2
3
1
Honda engine Motor Honda
Moteur HondaHonda-Motor
0117286
3
7
1
Beltguard Protección de correa
Protection de courroieRiemenschutz
0115052
4
8
1
Beltguard Protección de correa
Protection de courroieRiemenschutz
0114174
5
10
1
Clutch Embrague
EmbrayageKupplung
0130047
6
X
11
1
Pulley Polea
PoulieScheibe
0114177
7
X
12
1
V-belt Correa en V
CourroieKeilriemen
0114178
8
18
2
Beltguard mount Ménsula
ConsoleKonsole
0114762
9
19
1
Console Consola
ConsoleKonsole
0114763
10
25
2
O-Ring Anillo-O
Joint torique
3/8 x 1/16in
O-Ring
0089385
11
29
6
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 16
21Nm/15ft.lbsSchraube
0012361
12
30
2
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 25
21Nm/15ft.lbs
DIN933
0029311Schraube
0011457
13
31
4
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 55
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN933
Schraube
0011451
14
34
1
Nut Tuerca
Ecrou
BM8
21Nm/15ft.lbs
DIN439
0029312Mutter
0010805
15
35
5
Locknut Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
21Nm/15ft.lbs
DIN980
Sicherungsmutter
0010367
16
38
2
Flat washer Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4 DIN9021
Federring
0010374
17
40
8
Lockwasher Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A8
Federring
0012397
18
41
4
Flat washer Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4 DIN9021
Federring
0010374
19
44
1
Kit-molding Juego de moldura
Jeu de garnitureProfilgummisatz
0116305
20
51
2
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 35
21Nm/15ft.lbs
DIN931
Schraube
0011340
21
81
1
Oil drain Chapa de purgado
Cuvette d'huileÖlwanne
0117485
22
82
1
Lifting handle Manija de levante
Poignée de relèvementTragegriff
0117832
23
90
1
Flat steel washer Arandela
RondelleScheibe
1005118
24
120
2
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M4 x 8
Schraube
0153131
25
121
1
Guide Guía
GuideFührung
0153130
26
122
1
Key (square) Chaveta
Clavette
5 x 5 x 33
Keil
0151053
9
Clutch
Kupplung
Embrague
Embrayage
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
0
1
Clutch Embrague
EmbrayageKupplung
0130047
2
1
1
Ball bearing Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billesKugellager
0130162
3
2
1
Clutch drum Campana de embrague
Carter d'embrayageFliehkraftglocke
0130160
4
3
2
Shoe-clutch Peso de embrague
Poids d'embrayageBelagbügel
0130153
5
4
2
Spring Resorte
RessortFeder
0130158
6
5
2
Pin Pasador
GoupilleStift
0130157
7
6
1
Hub-clutch Cubo del embrague
Moyeu d'embrayageKupplungsnabe
0130156
8
7
1
Clutch drum Campana de embrague
Carter d'embrayageFliehkraftglocke
0130151
9
8
1
Shoe-clutch Peso de embrague
Poids d'embrayageBelagbügel
0130052
11
Water System
Berieselungsanlage
Sistema de Rociado
Système Diffuseur
VP 1135AW
12
Water System
Berieselungsanlage
Sistema de Rociado
Système Diffuseu
r
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
0
1
Kit-water system Juego de sistema de agua
Jeu de système d'eauBerieselungsanlage
0118672
2
28
1
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbsSchraube
0012357
3
30
4
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 25
20Nm/14ft.lbs
DIN933
Schraube
0011457
4
39
1
Lockwasher Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A6 DIN127
Federring
0010649
5
40
4
Lockwasher Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A8
Federring
0012397
6
63
4
Locknut Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
Sicherungsmutter
0110969
7
64
3
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
21Nm/15ft.lbsSchraube
0012362
8
65
2
Clamp Abrazadera
Agrafe
6-1/2in
Schelle
0026061
9
66
2
Molding Moldura
Garniture
3/4 x 15,5in
Profilgummi
0026063
10
67
1
Clamp Abrazadera
AgrafeSchelle
0130003
11
68
1
Fuel hose Manguera de combustible
Tuyau à essence
3/16 x 13in
Kraftstoffleitung
2005049
12
70
3
Lockwasher Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
8
Federring
0033198
13
72
1
Water tank Tanque del agua
Réservoir à eauWassertank
2009160
14
73
1
Water tank cap Tapa del tanque
Chapeau de réservoirTankdeckel
2009163
15
75
1
Clamp Abrazadera
AgrafeSchelle
0025307
16
76
1
Water manifold Distribuidor del agua
Rampe d'arrosageWasser-Verteiler
0118386
17
78
1
Bracket Soporte
SupportKonsole
0115460
18
80
1
Shutoff valve Grifo
RobinetKraftstoffhahn
0027149
19
123
2
Plug (threaded) Tapón roscado
Bouchon
1/8 NPT
Schraubverschluß
0114533
20
124
1
Elbow fitting Codo
CoudeRohrkrümmer
0028480
13
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
VP 1135AW
14
Labels
A
ufklebe
r
Calcomanias
Autocollants
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
53
1
Label Calcomania
AutocollantAufkleber
0118055
2
62
1
Label sheet Hoja de calcomanias
Feuille d'autocollantsAufkleberblatt
0116940
3
92
1
Label Calcomania
AutocollantAufkleber
0153798
15
Wheel Kit
Radsatz
Juego de Rueda
Jeu de Roue
VP 1135AW
16
Wheel Kit
Radsatz
Juego de Rueda
Jeu de Roue
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
1
1
Kit-wheel Juego de rueda
Jeu de roueRadsatz
0130123
2
2
1
Kit-latch Juego de aldaba
Jeu de loquetVerriegelungssatz
0130140
3
3
2
Pin-cotter Clavija hendida
Goupille fendueSicherungssplint
0130124
4
4
4
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 30
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN933
Schraube
0011456
5
5
2
Bushing Buje
DouilleBuchse
0130106
6
6
1
Axle complete Eje compl.
Essieu compl.Achse kpl.
0130099
7
7
2
Wheel Rueda
RoueRad
0130133
8
8
2
Hook Gancho
CrocHaken
0130110
9
9
2
Flat washer Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B6,4 DIN9021
Federring
0010373
10
10
2
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 20
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN933
Schraube
0011470
11
11
1
Clamp assembly Abrazadera compl.
Agrafe compl.Schelle kpl.
0130136
17
Kit-urethane plate
Satz-Kunststoffplatte
Juego de lamina de uretano
Dispositif de glissement
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
0
1
Kit-protective pad Colchoneta para losas
Dispositif à pavésPlattengleitvorrichtung
0118674
2
1
3
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
20Nm/14ft.lbs 0029311Schraube
0012362
3
2
3
Lockwasher Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A8
Federring
0012397
4
3
1
Bracket Soporte
SupportKonsole
0118671
5
4
1
Paving stone pad Placa deslizante
Dispositif à pavés
40cm
Gleitplatte
0112350
6
5
1
Bracket Soporte
SupportKonsole
0112349
7
6
3
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 25
20Nm/14ft.lbs
DIN933
Schraube
0011457
8
6
3
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
20Nm/14ft.lbsSchraube
0012362
19
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkop
f
Culata
Culasse
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
1
4
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbsSchraube
0053990
2
2
1
Cylinder head cover Tapa del cilindro
Couvercle supérieurZylinderkopfhaube
0070839
3
X
3
1
Gasket Junta
JointDichtung
0070942
4
4
4
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 55
Schraube
0070943
5
X
5
1
Spark plug Bujía
Bougie d’allumageZündkerze
0150914
6
6
2
Stud Perno prisionero
Boulon
M8 x 32
Gewindebolzen
0070948
7
7
1
Cylinder head Culata
CulasseZylinderkopf
0081786
8
8
1
Valve guide clip Sujetador
AgrafeSicherungsring
0081744
9
9
1
Valve guide Guíaválvula
Guide de soupapeVentilführung
0070944
10
10
1
Valve guide Guíaválvula
Guide de soupapeVentilführung
0070945
11
11
1
Cylinder head gasket Junta de culata del cilindro
Joint de culasse de cylindreZylinderkopfdichtung
0081787
12
12
2
Dowel pin Espiga
ChevillePaßstift
0070950
13
13
2
Stud Perno prisionero
Boulon
M6 x 109
Gewindebolzen
0073263
14
14
1
Breather tube Tubo respiradero
Tube reniflardEntlüftungsrohr
0081761
23
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
1
2
Nut Tuerca
Ecrou
1/4-28in
Mutter
0070984
2
2
2
Rocker arm pivot Espaciador
PivotEinstellmutter
0070985
3
3
2
Rocker arm Balancín
CulbuteurKipphebel
0070986
4
4
2
Stud Perno prisionero
Boulon
8
Gewindebolzen
0072778
5
5
1
Plate Placa
PlaquePlatte
0070988
6
6
1
Rotator valve cap Tapa-válvula
Couvercle de soupapeVentilkappe
0070998
7
7
1
Spring holder Soporte
SupportFedergehäuse
0070997
8
8
2
Spring Resorte
RessortFeder
0081760
9
9
1
Exhaust valve Válvula de escape
Soupape d'échappementAuslaßventil
0081790
10
10
1
Holder Soporte
AttacheHalter
0070996
11
11
1
Intake valve Válvula de admisión
Soupape d'admissionEinlaßventil
0081789
12
12
1
Camshaft Arbol de levas
Arbre à camesNockenwelle
0073266
13
13
1
Spring Resorte
RessortFeder
0151028
14
14
2
Valve tappet Levantaválvula
PoussoirVentilstößel
0070990
15
15
2
Push rod (valve lifter) Levantaválvula
Poussoir de soupapeStoßstange
0070989
25
Engine Block
Zylinderblock
Bloque del Motor
Bloc de Culasse
VP 1135AW
26
Engine Block
Zylinderblock
Bloque del Motor
Bloc de Culasse
VP 1135AW
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
2
1
Slider Manguito
DouilleGleitstück
0070953
2
3
1
Washer Washer
WasherWasher
0070959
3
4
1
Retaining ring Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêtSicherungsring
0081615
4
5
2
Washer Washer
WasherWasher
0071639
5
6
1
Governor compl. Regulador compl.
Régulateur compl.Regler kpl.
0076934
6
10
2
Screw Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbsSchraube
0072333
7
11
1
Oil alert switch assy. Modulo-interruptor
Module-contacteurÖlwarnschalter
0072331
8
12
1
O-Ring Anillo-O
Joint torique
14 x 1,3
O-Ring
0071082
9
13
1
Flange nut Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
M10
Flanschmutter
0072332
10
14
1
Pin Pasador
GoupilleStift
0054033
11
15
1
Governor lever Palanca del gobernador
Levier régulateurReglerhebel
0107060
12
16
1
Cylinder Cilindro
CylindreZylinder
0153132
13
17
1
Ball bearing Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billesKugellager
0070961
14
18
1
Shaft seal Sello del eje
Bague d'étanchéitéWellendichtring
0070962
15
19
2
Plug (threaded) Tapón roscado
BouchonSchraubverschluß
0070964
16
20
2
Washer Washer
WasherWasher
0070963
27
/

in anderen Sprachen