Wacker Neuson WPP1540Ww Parts Manual

Marke
Wacker Neuson
Modell
WPP1540Ww
Typ
Parts Manual
www.wackerneuson.com
0630028 105
02.2013
Single Direction Plates
Vorwärtslaufende Platten
Planchas Vibradoras Unidirecci
Plaques Vibrantes à sens de ma
WPP 1540Ww
Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
WPP 1540Ww
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
0630028 - 105
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
WPP 1540Ww
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras
4
0630028 - 105
Guide Handle/Baseplate
Führungsbügel/Grundplatte
Manija/Basa
Poignée/Base
8
Beltguard/Clutch
Riemenschutz/Kupplung
Guardacorrea/Embrague
Protection de Courroie/Embrayage
12
Clutch cpl.
Kupplung kpl.
Embrague compl.
Embrayage compl.
14
Wheel Kit
Radsatz
Juego de Rueda
Jeu de Roue
16
Water System Kit
Berieselungsanlage
Juego de Sistema de Agua
Jeu de Système d'Eau
18
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
22
Engine-WM 170
WM 170 Motor
Motor WM 170
Moteur WM 170
25
Camshaft/Muffler/Valves-New Style
Nockenwelle/Auspufftopf/Ventile (neue Art)
Arbol de Levas/Silenciador/Válvulas (nuevo-estilo)
Arbre à Cames/Pot d'Échappement/Soupapes (dernier
26
Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
30
Crankshaft/Piston/Connecting Rod
Kurbelwelle/Kolben/Pleuel
CigueñalPistón/Biela
Vilebrequin/Piston/Bielle
34
Camshaft/Muffler/Valves-Old Style
Nockenwelle/Auspufftopf/Ventile (alte Art)
Arbol de Levas/Silenciador/Válvulas (viejo-estilo)
Arbre à Cames/Pot d'Échappement/Soupapes (vieux mo
36
Air Cleaner cpl.
Luftfilter kpl.
Filtro del Aire compl.
Boitier de filtre compl.
40
Governor Lever
Reglerhebel
Palanca del Gobernador
Levier Régulateur
42
Blower Housing
Lüftergehäuse
Cubierta
Bouclier
44
WPP 1540Ww
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
0630028 - 105
5
Starter cpl.
Starter kpl.
Arrancador compl.
Démarreur compl.
46
Tank cpl.
Tank kpl.
Tanque compl.
Réservoir compl.
48
Carburetor cpl.
Vergaser kpl.
Carburador compl.
Carburateur compl.
50
Flywheel/Ignition Coil
Schwungrad/Zündspule
Volante/Bobina de Encendido
Volant /Bobine d'Allumage
52
Accessories
Sonderzubehör
Accesorios
Accessoires
55
Protective Pad Kit
Plattengleitvorrichtung
Colchoneta para losas
Dispositif à pavés
56
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
WPP 1540Ww
Indice
Table des matières
6
0630028 - 105
Guide Handle/Baseplate
Führungsbügel/Grundplatte
WPP 1540Ww
Manija/Basa
Poignée/Base
8
0630028 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0401979 1
Baseplate
Grundplatte
Plancha-basa
Base
2 0400451 1
Console
Bedienungskonsole
Pupitre de mando
Panneau de contrôle
4 0402080 1
Exciter
Erreger
Excitador
Excitatrice
5 0117024 2
Ball bearing
Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
7 0402364 1
End cap
Endkappe
Tapa extrema
Couvercle terminal
8 0401675 1
End cap
Endkappe
Tapa extrema
Couvercle terminal
11 0400506 4
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
12 0402120 2
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
13 0088873 2
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
30 x 15
14 0130961 1
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
16 0402043 1
Lift cage
Schutzbügel
Protección del motor
Protection de moteur
17 0402039 1
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
19 0402041 1
Lower beltguard
Riemenschutz-Unterteil
Guardacorrea-inferior
Protection de courroie-inférieur
27 0011554 8
Socket head cap screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M6 x 12
17Nm/13ft.lbs
DIN 912
28 0401000 8
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
29 0011530 1
Socket head cap screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M12 x 25
145Nm/107ft.lbs
DIN 912
30 0013444 1
Ring seal
Dichtungsring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
A12 x 18 DIN 7603
31 0012362 5
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 933
32 0033198 3
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
B8 DIN 6796
35 0031565 4
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
A12 DIN 6796
44 0401773 2
Bushing
Buchse
Buje
Douille
45 0010366 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M12 DIN 985
57 0400348 1
Throttle lever
Gashebel
Palanca de regulador
Levier des gaz
59 0013002 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M12 x 25
86Nm/63ft.lbs
DIN 933
64 0401849 4
Socket head cap screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M12 x 35
WPP 1540Ww
Guide Handle/Baseplate
Führungsbügel/Grundplatte
Manija/Basa
Poignée/Base
0630028 - 105
9
Guide Handle/Baseplate
Führungsbügel/Grundplatte
WPP 1540Ww
Manija/Basa
Poignée/Base
10
0630028 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
65 0401855 2
Socket head cap screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M6 x 20
66 0021679 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
VM6 DIN 980
130 0402399 1
Trim seal
Profilgummi
Moldura
Garniture
131 0402400 1
Trim seal
Profilgummi
Moldura
Garniture
132 0402401 1
Trim seal
Profilgummi
Moldura
Garniture
133 0402402 1
Trim seal
Profilgummi
Moldura
Garniture
WPP 1540Ww
Guide Handle/Baseplate
Führungsbügel/Grundplatte
Manija/Basa
Poignée/Base
0630028 - 105
11
Beltguard/Clutch
Riemenschutz/Kupplung
WPP 1540Ww
Guardacorrea/Embrague
Protection de Courroie/Embrayage
12
0630028 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
3 0400447 1
Beltguard
Riemenschutz
Guardacorrea
Protection de courroie
6 0400350 1
Clutch
Kupplung
Embrague
Embrayage
10 0130522 1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
18 0402031 1
Beltguard
Riemenschutz
Guardacorrea
Protection de courroie
20 0402503 1
Engine-WM 170
WM 170 Motor
Motor WM 170
Moteur WM 170
26 0402006 1
V-belt
Keilriemen
Correa en V
Courroie trapézoïdale
31 0012362 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 933
32 0033198 11
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
B8 DIN 6796
36 0010929 4
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
M8 x 35 DIN 835
37 0010367 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8 DIN 985
38 0010374 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4 DIN 9021
39 0011457 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 933
40 0012361 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 16
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 933
41 0401838 3
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 25
56 0402285 1
Drain hose
Abflussschlauch
Manguera de salida
Tuyau d'écoulement
111 0012357 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN 933
118 0402261 1
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
120 0010649 2
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
B6 DIN 127
135 0056041 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
5
136 0402369 1
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
4 x 6
137 0402370 1
Wire retainer
Kabelhalter
Retenedor de cable
Arrêtoir de câble
138 0402428 1
Cable holder
Kabelhalter
Soporte cable
Attache
139 0402429 1
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
5 x 16
WPP 1540Ww
Beltguard/Clutch
Riemenschutz/Kupplung
Guardacorrea/Embrague
Protection de Courroie/Embrayage
0630028 - 105
13
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0110776 3
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
2 0086230 3
Clutch shoe
Belagbügel
Peso de embrague
Poids d'embrayage
3 0071616 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
4 0071615 1
Ball bearing
Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
5 0110775 1
Clutch drum
Fliehkraftglocke
Campana de embrague
Carter d'embrayage
6 0110773 3
Clutch spacer
Abstandsscheibe
Espaciador
Disque d'écartement
7 0110774 1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
10 0025366 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
29 x 1,5 DIN 471
11 0112045 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
13 0118364 1
Clutch
Kupplung
Embrague
Embrayage
56 0010367 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8 DIN 985
58 0033198 4
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
B8 DIN 6796
WPP 1540Ww
Clutch cpl.
Kupplung kpl.
Embrague compl.
Embrayage compl.
0630028 - 105
15
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
0 0400729 1
Wheel Kit
Radsatz
Juego de Rueda
Jeu de Roue
40cm
31 0012362 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 933
32 0033198 4
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
B8 DIN 6796
38 0010374 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4 DIN 9021
51 0401876 1
Roller
Walze
Rodillo
Rouleau
52 0402137 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
53 0402138 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
54 0401667 1
Shaft
Welle
Eje
Arbre
55 0402016 1
Latch
Verriegelung
Aldaba
Loquet
60 0011456 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 30
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 933
62 0012397 2
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
B8 DIN 127
63 2001038 2
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
17 x 1 DIN 471
68 0402482 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
129 0402483 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12
WPP 1540Ww
Wheel Kit
Radsatz
Juego de Rueda
Jeu de Roue
0630028 - 105
17
Water System Kit
Berieselungsanlage
WPP 1540Ww
Juego de Sistema de Agua
Jeu de Système d'Eau
18
0630028 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
0 0400665 1
Water System Kit
Berieselungsanlage
Juego de Sistema de Agua
Jeu de Système d'Eau
31 0012362 3
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 933
32 0033198 7
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
B8 DIN 6796
33 0012364 3
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M10 x 20
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN 933
40 0012361 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 16
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 933
50 0401880 1
Lock
Sicherung
Seguro
Verrou
87 0401557 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M10 x 40
88 0401129 1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10
89 0401128 2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M10
94 0402008 1
Water tank
Wassertank
Tanque del agua
Réservoir à eau
95 0400479 1
Manifold
Verteiler
Distribuidor
Tubulure
96 0402030 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
97 0401835 4
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
98 0400346 1
Valve
Ventil
Válvula
Soupape
99 0400347 1
Valve
Ventil
Válvula
Soupape
100 0400405 1
Float
Schwimmer
Flotador
Flotteur
101 0401881 1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
102 0402747 1
Hose Kit
Schlauchsatz
Juego de manguera
Jeu de tuyau
40cm
103 0401922 1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
104 0402081 2
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
105 0401079 1
Filter
Filter
Filtro
Filtre
106 0402025 1
Filter
Filter
Filtro
Filtre
107 0400786 1
Rubber cap
Gummikappe
Tapa de goma
Couvercle en caoutchouc
108 0402316 1
Coupling
Kupplung
Acoplamiento
Accouplement
109 0402315 1
Male coupling
Steckkupplung
Acople macho
Raccord mâle
WPP 1540Ww
Water System Kit
Berieselungsanlage
Juego de Sistema de Agua
Jeu de Système d'Eau
0630028 - 105
19
Water System Kit
Berieselungsanlage
WPP 1540Ww
Juego de Sistema de Agua
Jeu de Système d'Eau
20
0630028 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
111 0012357 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN 933
112 0011469 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 25
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN 933
113 0401851 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
115 0010621 3
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B10,5 DIN 125
118 0402261 1
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
WPP 1540Ww
Water System Kit
Berieselungsanlage
Juego de Sistema de Agua
Jeu de Système d'Eau
0630028 - 105
21
Labels
Aufkleber
WPP 1540Ww
Calcomanias
Autocollants
22
0630028 - 105
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
25 0402087 1
Label-WPP 1540
Aufkleber-WPP 1540
Calcomania-WPP 1540
Autocollant-WPP 1540
47 0401561 1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
123 0401907 1
Label-engine
Aufkleber-Motor
Calcomania-motor
Autocollant-moteur
124 0402422 1
Label-safety
Aufkleber-Sicherheit
Calcomania-Seguridad
Autocollant-Sûreté
125 0162858 2
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
126 0153798 1
Label-sound power
Aufkleber-Schalleistungspegel
Calcomania-potencia acústica
Autocollant-puissance acoustique
140 0402790 1
Label-warning
Aufkleber-Warnung
Calcomania-Advertencia
Autocollant-Avertissement
WPP 1540Ww
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
0630028 - 105
23
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
10 0156470 1
Camshaft cpl.
Nockenwelle kpl.
Arbol de levas compl.
Arbre à cames compl.
25 0156471 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
27 0156472 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
34 0156473 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
35 0156474 1
Lever
Hebel
Palanca
Levier
37 0156475 1
Clip
Befestigung
Clip
Clip
38 0205123 1
Spring-return
Ausdrückbolzenfeder
Resorte retractor
Ressort de rappel
60 0156477 2
Valve spring
Ventilfeder
Resorte de válvula
Ressort de soupape
70 0156478 2
Valve retainer
Federteller
Seguro de válvula
Porte-soupape
80 0156479 1
Intake valve
Einlaßventil
Válvula de admisión
Soupape d'admission
90 0156480 1
Exhaust valve
Auslaßventil
Válvula de escape
Soupape d'échappement
95 0156481 4
Valve holder
Federteller
Seguro de válvula
Porte-soupape
150 0156482 1
Timing chain cpl.
Steuerkette kpl.
Cadena de distribución compl.
Chaîne de distribution compl.
160 0156483 1
Crank
Kurbel
Manivela
Manivelle
163 0156484 1
Tension spring
Zugfeder
Resorte de tracción
Ressort de traction
166 0156485 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
170 0156486 1
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
200 0205127 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
210 0156106 1
Clip
Befestigung
Clip
Clip
220 0205128 1
Inlet rocker arm
Einlaßkipphebel
Balancín de admisión
Culbuteur
225 0205129 1
Exhaust rocker arm
Auslaßkipphebel
Balancín de escape
Culbuteur
230 0205130 2
Adjustment screw
Einstellschraube
Tornillo de ajuste
Vis d'ajustage
240 0205131 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
290 0156597 1
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon à bride
310 0156562 1
Muffler
Auspufftopf
Silenciador
Pot d'échappement
WPP 1540Ww
Camshaft/Muffler/Valves-New Style
Nockenwelle/Auspufftopf/Ventile (neue Art)
Arbol de Levas/Silenciador/Válvulas (nuevo-estilo)
Arbre à Cames/Pot d'Échappement/Soupapes (dernier
0630028 - 105
27
/

in anderen Sprachen