Wacker Neuson GP5600A Parts Manual

Marke
Wacker Neuson
Kategorie
Stromgenerator
Modell
GP5600A
Typ
Parts Manual
www.wackerneuson.com
5100041979 100
05.2018
Portable Generators
Tragbare Generatoren
Generadores Portátilos
Groupes électrogénes portables
GP5600A
Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
GP5600A
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
5100041979 - 100
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
GP5600A
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras
4
5100041979 - 100
Piston
Kolben
Pistón
Piston
38
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
40
Starter cpl.
Starter kpl.
Arrancador compl.
Démarreur compl.
42
Blower Housing
Lüftergehäuse
Cubierta
Bouclier
44
Carburetor cpl.
Vergaser kpl.
Carburador compl.
Carburateur compl.
46
Air Cleaner
Luftfilter
Filtro del Aire
Filtre à Air
50
Flywheel
Schwungrad
Volante
Volant
52
Ignition Coil
Zündspule
Bobina de Encendido
Bobine d'Allumage
54
Throttle Control Kit
Satz-Gashebel
Control de aceleración
Jeu de levier des gaz
56
Engine Auto Idle cpl.
Satz - Auto Idle
Conjunto - Auto Idle
Ensemble - Auto Idle
58
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
60
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
GP5600A
Indice
Table des matières
6
5100041979 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5100043840
1
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
2
5000171749
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
3
5000171750
1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
4
5000171751
1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
5
5100043842
4
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
3/8
6
5100043843
4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
7
5000162473
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 10
8
5000162474
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 12
9
5000171793
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 165
10
5000171773
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
11
5000171760
1
Flat washer
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Rondelle
M8
GP5600A
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
5100041979 - 100
9
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5000175202
1
Stator
Stator
Estator
Stator
2
5000171763
1
Rotor cpl.
Rotor kpl.
Rotor compl.
Rotor compl.
3
5000162517
1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
4
5200003530
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
5
5000162490
1
Brush cpl.
Kohlenbürstensatz
Juego de escobilla
Jeu de balai de charbon
6
5100043838
1
Voltage regulator
Spannungsregler
Regulador de Voltaje
Régulateur de Tension
7
5000171784
1
Diode cpl.
Diode kpl.
Diodo compl.
Rectificateur compl.
8
5000171767
1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
9
5000162483
8
Spring washer
Tellerfeder
Arandela de resorte
Ressort Belleville
10
5000162477
4
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M5 x 20
11
5000162481
8
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
12
5000162482
4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
13
5000162474
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 12
14
5000171787
5
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M5 x 16
15
5000162509
1
Terminal board
Klemmbrett
Tablero terminal
Planche à bornes
16
5000171770
1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
17
5000171777
1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
18
5000162472
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 12
19
5000162496
1
Wire assembly
Kabelsatz
Cable compl.
Faisceau de fils
20
5000171790
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M5 x 175
GP5600A
Rotor & Stator
Rotor & Stator
Rotor y estator
Rotor et stator
5100041979 - 100
11
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5100043996
1
Fuel Tank cpl.
Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depósito de Combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl.
2
5100043862
1
Fuel line fitting
Kraftstoffleitungverschraubung
Unión de manguera de combustible
Raccord de tuyau à essence
3
5100043863
1
Valve
Ventil
Válvula
Soupape
5
5100043864
1
Meter
Zähler
Contador
Compteur
6
5100043865
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
6MM
7
5100043997
1
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
8
5100043867
1
Fuel filter
Kraftstofffilter
Filtro de combustible
Filtre à carburant
9
5100043870
4
Collar
Manschette
Collar
Collet
10
5100043869
4
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
11
5100043871
4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6.5MM
12
5000171797
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 22
13
5000054136
2
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
14
5000213394
1
Silent block
Gummipuffer
Bloque silente
Silentbloc
15
5100043874
1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
16
5100043873
1
Clip
Befestigung
Clip
Clip
GP5600A
Fuel Tank cpl.
Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depósito de Combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl.
5100041979 - 100
13
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5100043894
1
Frame cpl.
Rahmen kpl.
Armazón compl.
Châssis compl.
2
5000213375
2
Shockmount-rubber
Gummipuffer
Amortiguador de goma
Silentbloc en caoutchouc
3
5000213377
2
Shockmount-rubber
Gummipuffer
Amortiguador de goma
Silentbloc en caoutchouc
4
5000171803
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8
5
5000171822
1
Wire-connecting
Anschlusskabel
Alambre, conexión
Fil-branchement
6
5000171823
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 12
7
5000171824
1
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
8
5000213380
4
Stopper-discharge guard
Dämpfungsstopfen-Ausgangsschutz
Protector descarga del tapón de
amortiguación
Butée-protection contre la déc
9
5100043896
1
Rear frame
Hinterrahmen
Chasis de atrás
Châssis arrière
10
5100043897
1
Lifting bracket
Hebebügel
Ménsula alzadora
Support de relèvement
11
5100043898
2
Collar
Manschette
Collar
Collet
12
5200003541
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 14
13
5100043899
2
Spring washer
Tellerfeder
Arandela de resorte
Ressort Belleville
14
5000179718
2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
15
5000171803
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8
16
5000171816
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M10
17
5000171804
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 20
18
5000171818
1
Channel-front
Kanal, vorne
Canal delantero
Canal-avant
GP5600A
Frame cpl.
Rahmen kpl.
Armazón compl.
Châssis compl.
5100041979 - 100
15
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5100043852
1
Muffler cpl.
Auspufftopf kpl.
Silenciador compl.
Pot d'Echappement compl.
2
5100043854
1
Muffler
Auspufftopf
Silenciador
Pot d'échappement
3
5100043855
1
Muffler
Auspufftopf
Silenciador
Pot d'échappement
4
5100043856
2
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
5
5100043858
1
Exhaust pipe
Auspuffrohr
Tubo de escape
Tuyau d''échappement
6
5000213362
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
7
5100043859
1
Holder
Halter
Soporte
Attache
10
5000074738
2
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
M8
11
5000171803
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8
12
5000171835
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M8
13
5000171835
8
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M8
14
5000171855
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 16
15
5000171804
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 20
17
1000133835
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6.2 x 10.7
18
5000171724
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
19
5100043860
1
Collar
Manschette
Collar
Collet
GP5600A
Muffler cpl.
Auspufftopf kpl.
Silenciador compl.
Pot d'Echappement compl.
5100041979 - 100
17
Canister & Piping
Kanister und Verrohrung
GP5600A
Cilindro metálico y tubería
Boîte métallique et tuyauterie
18
5100041979 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5000175214
1
Can
Dose
Lata
Boîte
2
5000175215
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
3
5100043883
1
Support bracket
Unterstützungskonsole
Ménsula de soporte
Console de support
4
5000175217
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
5
5100043884
1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
6
5100043885
1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
7
5100043886
1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
8
5100043887
1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
9
5000213394
3
Silent block
Gummipuffer
Bloque silente
Silentbloc
10
5000217416
2
Fuel tube joint
Anschlußteil für Kraftstoffrohr
Conector para tubo del combustible
Connecteur pour tube de carbur
11
5000054136
6
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
12
5000152553
1
Clamp
Klemme
Abrazadera
Pince
13
5200003545
1
Tube clamp
Rohrschelle
Abrazadera para mangueras
Agrafe pour tuyaux souples
14
5000171808
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 12
15
5100043888
1
Hose sleeve
Schutzschlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
16
5000175222
1
Sleeve
Hülse
Manguito
Douille
GP5600A
Canister & Piping
Kanister und Verrohrung
Cilindro metálico y tubería
Boîte métallique et tuyauterie
5100041979 - 100
19
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5100043823
1
Panel
Panel
Panel
Tableau
2
5000175188
1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
3
5000175196
2
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
4
5000175197
2
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
5
5200003522
1
Receptacle (socket)
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
30A
6
5200003516
2
GFI Receptacle Kit
Satz-GFI Steckdose
Juego de tomacorriente GFI
Jeu de prise de courant GFI
7
5100043824
1
Terminal Kit
Anschlußklemme kpl.
Juego de terminal de conexión
Jeu de borne d'attache
8
5100043825
1
Wiring harness
Kabelbaum
Conjunto de Cables
Harnais de Câbles Électriques
9
5100043827
1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
10
5100043829
1
Breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor
Disjoncteur
11
5000163895
1
Module
Modul
Módulo
Module
12
5000170908
2
Clip
Befestigung
Clip
Clip
13
5000170909
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 28
14
5000170910
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6
15
5000170911
2
Spring washer
Tellerfeder
Arandela de resorte
Ressort Belleville
M6
16
5000170912
1
Flat washer
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Rondelle
M6
17
5000170913
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M4 x 10
18
5000170914
8
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M4 x 10
19
5000170915
8
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
20
5000170936
6
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M3 x 6
21
5000170916
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M4 x 6
22
5200003525
1
Receptacle (socket)
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
30A/125V
23
5100043830
1
Switch
Schalter
Interruptor
Interrupteur
24
5000170940
1
Module
Modul
Módulo
Module
25
5100043831
1
Switch
Schalter
Interruptor
Interrupteur
GP5600A
Control Box cpl.
Kontrollkasten kpl.
Caja de Control compl.
Boîtier de Commande compl.
5100041979 - 100
21
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
26
5000171704
1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M5 x 12
27
5200003521
1
Engine switch
Motorschalter
Interruptor del motor
Interrupteur de moteur
30
5100043832
2
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
31
5100043833
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
6X16
33
5100043836
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
6X12
34
5000179531
1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
GP5600A
Control Box cpl.
Kontrollkasten kpl.
Caja de Control compl.
Boîtier de Commande compl.
5100041979 - 100
23
Labels
Aufkleber
GP5600A
Calcomanias
Autocollants
24
5100041979 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5100042988
1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
95mm
2
5100043815
1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
3
5100043810
1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
4
5000170882
2
Caution label
Aufkleber-Vorsicht
Calcomania-Precaución
Autocollant-Précaution
5
5000170887
1
Label-connect
Aufkleber, Anschliessen
Calcomanía, conectar
Autocollant-branchement
6
5200003548
1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
7
5000170883
1
Label-danger
Aufkleber, Gefahr
Calcomanía, peligro
Autocollant-danger
8
5100043816
1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
9
5200003547
1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
10
5200003555
1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
11
5100043812
1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
13
5100043813
1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
14
5000170886
1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
15
5100043811
1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
16
5000158511
1
Label
Aufkleber-Choke
Calcomania
Autocollant
17
5000213386
1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
18
5200004081
1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
19
5000170881
1
Caution label
Aufkleber-Vorsicht
Calcomania-Precaución
Autocollant-Précaution
20
5000177628
2
Label-logo
Aufkleber, Logo
Calcomanía-logotipo
Autocollant - logo
40
5100042986
2
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
50
5100043024
2
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
20mm
GP5600A
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
5100041979 - 100
25
Wheel Kit
Radsatz
GP5600A
Juego de Rueda
Jeu de Roue
26
5100041979 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5000177375
1
Right handle
Handgriff (rechts)
Manija (derecha)
Poignée (droite)
2
5000177374
1
Left handle
Handgriff (links)
Manija (izquierda)
Poignée (gauche)
3
5000177377
1
Right support bracket
Unterstützungskonsole (rechts)
Ménsula de soporte (derecha)
Console de support (droite)
4
5000177376
1
Left support bracket
Unterstützungskonsole (links)
Ménsula de soporte (izquierda)
Console de support (gauche)
5
5000177378
1
Axle shaft
Achsewelle
Árbol de eje
Essieu de arbre
6
5000177379
2
Wheel
Rad
Rueda
Roue
7
5000171857
2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M20
8
5000171858
2
Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
4 x 28
9
5000177380
1
Support bracket
Unterstützungskonsole
Ménsula de soporte
Console de support
10
5000177381
1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
11
5000177382
2
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
15
5000012362
6
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
16
5000171855
8
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 16
18
5000177389
3
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M6 x 28
19
5000171803
14
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8
20
5000177390
3
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
M6
21
5000176311
1
Wheel Kit
Radsatz
Juego de Rueda
Jeu de Roue
GP5600A
Wheel Kit
Radsatz
Juego de Rueda
Jeu de Roue
5100041979 - 100
27
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5200000464
1
Cylinder head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
2
5000110602
1
Valve guide
Ventilführung
Guíaválvula
Guide de soupape
3
5000074648
1
Valve guide
Ventilführung
Guíaválvula
Guide de soupape
4
5000074660
1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
11,9
5
5200000465
1
Cylinder head gasket
Zylinderkopfdichtung
Junta de culata del cilindro
Joint de culasse de cylindre
6
5000089273
1
Valve hood
Ventilhaube
Tapa de válvula
Couvercle culbuteur
8
5000074645
1
Cylinder head gasket
Zylinderkopfdichtung
Junta de culata del cilindro
Joint de culasse de cylindre
10
5200000468
1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
11
5200000530
2
Stud bolt
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Boulon
12
5000217447
2
Stud bolt
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Boulon
M8 x 40
13
5000074657
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
14
5000074652
2
Dowel pin
Passstift
Espiga
Cheville
12 x 20
15
5000074647
4
Screw
Zylinderkopfschraube
Tornillo
Vis
M10 x 80
49Nm/36ft.lbs
16
5000162697
1
Spark plug
Zündkerze
Bujía
Bougie
W16EPR-U
(DENSO)
17
5200000531
1
Breather tube
Entlüftungsrohr
Tubo respiradero
Tube reniflard
GP5600A
Cylinder Head/Cover
Zylinderkopf/Deckel
Culata/Tapa
Culasse /Couvercle
5100041979 - 100
31
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5200000469
1
Cylinder cpl.
Zylinder kpl.
Cilindro compl.
Cylindre compl.
2
5000217492
1
Switch assembly
Ölschutzschalter kpl.
Interruptor compl.
Interrupteur compl.
3
5000110114
1
Governor shaft
Reglerwelle
Eje de regulador
Arbre régulateur
6
5000053993
2
Plug (threaded)
Ölablaßschraube
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
7
5000074656
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
8.2 x 17 x 0.8
8
5200000471
1
Shaft seal
Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Bague d'étanchéité
9
5100039324
1
Oil Seal 8 x 14 x 5
Öldichtung 8 x 14 x 5
Junta de Aceite 8 x 14 x 5
Joint D‘Huile 8 x 14 x 5
8 x 14 x 5
10
5000071082
1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
14 x 1,3
11
5000072332
1
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
M10
12
5000053994
2
Ring seal
Dichtring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
12M
13
5000110110
1
Cotter pin
Vorsteckfeder
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
10
14
5000072333
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs
15
5000074640
1
Grooved ball bearing
Rillenkugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
GP5600A
Cylinder cpl.
Zylinder kpl.
Cilindro compl.
Cylindre compl.
5100041979 - 100
33
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5200000472
1
Crankcase cover
Kurbelgehäusedeckel
Tapa del cárter
Couvercle de carter
2
5200000473
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
3
5000162646
1
Oil filler cap
Kappe-Ölfüller
Llenador de aceite
Remplisseur d'huile
4
5000217482
1
Oil dip stick cpl.
Ölpeilstab kpl.
Varilla de sondear aceite cpl.
Jauge de niveau d'huile cpl.
5
5000162647
2
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta de estanqueidad
Garniture
6
5000082828
1
Kit-governor
Reglersatz
Juego-regulador
Jeu-régulateur
7
5000075788
3
Weight
Reglergewicht
Peso
Poids
8
5000082829
1
Holder
Halter
Soporte
Attache
9
5000074634
3
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
10
5000074632
1
Slider
Gleitstück
Manguito
Douille
11
5000081615
1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
12
5000081617
2
Dowel pin
Passstift
Espiga
Cheville
8 x 12
13
5200000471
1
Shaft seal
Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Bague d'étanchéité
14
5000071639
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
6M
15
5000116734
7
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M8 x 40
16
5000074640
1
Grooved ball bearing
Rillenkugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
17
5000075801
1
Grooved ball bearing
Rillenkugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
GP5600A
Crankcase Cover
Kurbelgehäusedeckel
Tapa del Cárter
Couvercle de Carter
5100041979 - 100
35
/

in anderen Sprachen