Wacker Neuson G150 Parts Manual

Marke
Wacker Neuson
Modell
G150
Typ
Parts Manual
www.wackerneuson.com
5200023235 107
10.2018
Mobile Generators
Mobile Generatoren
Generadores Móviles
Groupes électrogénes
G150
Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
G150
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
5200023235 - 107
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
G150
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras
4
5200023235 - 107
Doors cpl.
Türen kpl.
Puertas
Portes
8
Roof Panel
Dachbeplankung
Panel de techo
Recouvrement de toit
10
Sheet Metal Assembly
Blechaufbau
Conjunto Planchas de Metal
Plaques de métal
12
Front Enclosure/Radiator
Gehäuse vorne / Kühler
Caja delantera / Radiador
Carter de front / Radiateur
16
Main Breaker
Hauptunterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito principal
Coupe-circuit principal
20
Engine Control Module/VoltageRegulator
Motorkontrollmodul/Spannungsregler
Módulo de mando del motor / Regulador de voltaje
Module de contrôle de moteur /
24
Lugs/Breakers/Receptacles
Anschlüsse/Unterbrecher/Steckdosen
Conexiones/Interruptores/Tomacorrientes
Cosses terminales/Disjoncteurs
26
Transformer/Fuse Block/Relay
Wandler/ Sicherungsblock / Relais
Transformador/ Bloque de fusibles / Relai
Transformateur/ Bloc à fusible
30
Voltage Selector Switch Box
Schaltkasten
Caja del Interruptor
Coffret Électrique
32
Battery
Batterie
Batería
Batterie
34
Lifting Device/Engine
Krangehänge
Suspensión de Grua
Grue à Support
36
Generator/Engine
Motor/Generator
Motor/Generador
Moteur/Générateur
38
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Générateur compl.
40
Radiator Hoses
Kühlerschläuche
Mangueras del radiador
Tuyaux du radiateur
42
G150
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
5200023235 - 107
5
Fuel Hose Routing
Kraftstoffschlauchverlegung
Disposición de manguera de combustible
Itinéraire de tuyau de carbura
46
Intake/Exhaust
Einlass/Auspuff
Admisión/Escape
Admission/Échappement
48
Skid Assembly
Unterbau
Conjunto Patín
Base du Générateur Compl.
52
Diesel Exhaust Fluid System
Auspuff
Escape
Échappement
56
DC Wiring Harness
Kabelbaum, DC
Conjunto de cables, c.d.
Harnais de câbles électriques,
58
AC Wiring Harness
Kabelbaum, AC
Conjunto de cables, c.a.
Harnais de câbles électriques,
60
Wiring Harness Receptacle
Kabelbaum
Conjunto de Cables
Harnais de Câbles Électriques
62
Safety Labels
Sicherheitsaufkleber
Calcomanías de Advertencias
Autocollants de Sécurité
64
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
66
Engine Service Parts
Motor-Ersatzteile
Repuestos de Motor
Pièces Détachées du Moteur
68
Trailer Frame w/Surge Brake
Anhängerrahmen mit Hydraulikbremse
Chasis de Remolque con Freno Hidráulico
Châssis de Remorque avec Frein
71
Trailer Frame w/Surge Brake Tandem Axle
Doppelachsiger Anhänger-Rahmen mit Hydraulikbremse
Chasis de Remolque de Doble Eje con Freno Hidráuli
Châssis de Remorque à Essieu T
72
Trailer Frame w/Electric Brake
Anhängerrahmen mit elektrik-Bremse
Chasis de Remolque con Freno Eléctrico
Châssis de Remorque avec Frein
77
Trailer Frame w/Electric Brake Tandem Axle
Doppelachsiger Anhänger-Rahmen mit Elektrik-Bremse
Chasis de Remolque de Doble Eje con Freno Eléctric
Châssis de Remorque à Essieu T
78
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
G150
Indice
Table des matières
6
5200023235 - 107
G150
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
5200023235 - 107
7
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
27
5100021160
1
Left front door
Tür-links vorne
Puerta delantero izquierdo
Porte avant gauche
30
5100021118
1
Right front door
Tür-rechts vorne
Puerta derecha y delantera
Porte droite et d'avant
34
5100021121
1
Left rear door
Links tür hinten
Puerta trasera izquierdo
Porte d'Arrière/gauche
35
5100021127
1
Right rear door
Rechte tür hinten
Puerta trasera derecha
Porte d'Arrière/droite
275
5000176325
1
Window
Fenster
Ventana
Fenêtre
407
5200014958
4
Hinge
Scharnier
Bisagra
Charnière
408
5200014960
4
Hinge
Scharnier
Bisagra
Charnière
410
5200015873
4
Latch
Verriegelung
Aldaba
Loquet
555
5000153022
4
Door prop
Türstütze
Apoyo de puerta
Appui de porte
600
5000176326
1
Window gasket
Fensterdichtung
Empaque de ventana
Joint de fenêtre
608
5200012962
3
Seal Kit
Dichtungssatz
Juego-empaque
Jeu-joint
609
5200012963
1
Seal Kit
Dichtungssatz
Juego-empaque
Jeu-joint
646
5000164245
1
Insulator-control door prop
Isolator der Schalttafeltürstütze
Aislador del apoyo de puerta del tablero de
mando
Isolant de l'appui de porte du
653
5000174510
3
Insulator-door
Isolator der Tür
Aislador de puerta
Isolant de porte
780
5000176346
16
Rivet
Niet
Remache
Rivet
0,16 x 0,42in
869
5000158897
16
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
963
5000158899
16
Flat washer
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Rondelle
M8
G150
Doors cpl.
Türen kpl.
Puertas
Portes
5200023235 - 107
9
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
20
5100021123
1
Front roof panel
Panel-vorderes Dach
Panel techo delantero
Tableau de toit avant
24
5100025043
1
Roof panel
Dachbeplankung
Panel de techo
Recouvrement de toit
101
5100020975
2
Radiator cover
Kühlerdeckel
Tapa del radiador
Couvercle du radiateur
105
5100021913
1
Panel
Panel
Panel
Tableau
412
5000117815
2
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
612
5000179156
2
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
614
5100015120
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
623
5200005315
1
Insulator-exhaust
Auspuffisolator
Aislador de escape
Isolant d'échappement
625
5000174501
1
Insulator-exhaust comp., top
Isolator des Auspuffkastens (oben)
Aislador de caja de escape (superior)
Isolant de boîte d'échappement
629
5000174499
1
Insulator-rear, top
Isolator (hinten und oben)
Aislador (de atrás y superior)
Isolant (arrière et supérieur)
641
5000174500
1
Insulator-roof, front
Dachisolator (vorne)
Aislador de techo (delantero)
Isolant de toit (d'avant)
642
5200023254
1
Insulator-roof, rear
Dachisolator (hinten)
Aislador de techo (de atrás)
Isolant de toit (arrière)
835
5000154519
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 25
838
5000028404
10
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
869
5000158897
8
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
913
5000010368
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
954
5000010624
4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
963
5000158899
14
Flat washer
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Rondelle
M8
G150
Roof Panel
Dachbeplankung
Panel de techo
Recouvrement de toit
5200023235 - 107
11
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
18
5100021138
1
Left rear panel
Panel-links hinten
Panel trasera izquierdo
Tableau d'Arrière/gauche
19
5100022063
1
Panel
Panel
Panel
Tableau
23
5100022743
1
Panel (black)
Panel
Panel
Tableau
25
5200001430
1
Panel (black)
Panel (schwarz)
Panel (negro)
Tableau (noir)
26
5100022741
1
Panel (black)
Panel
Panel
Tableau
55
5200016877
1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
70
5200023801
1
Duct
Luftleitblech
Conducto de aire
Canal d'air
110
5000171488
1
Filler tube
Füllrohr
Tubo de llenado
Tube de remplisseur
280
5000171136
1
Fuel fill port
Kraftstofffüllöffnung
Orificio de relleno de combustible
Port de remplisseur de carbura
281
5200012487
1
Port
Öffnung
Orificio
Orifice
285
5000171137
1
Fuel cap
Tankdeckel
Tapa del tanque
Chapeau de réservoir
402
5200014957
2
Hinge pin
Abstandstift
Pasador distanciadora
Goupille d'écartement
624
5000174502
1
Insulator-exhaust comp., front
Isolator des Auspuffkastens (vorne)
Aislador de caja de escape (delantero)
Isolant de boîte d'échappement
630
5000174503
2
Insulator-rear, side
Isolator (hinten und seitlich)
Aislador (de atrás y lateral)
Isolant (arrière et de côté)
635
5000174504
1
Insulator-corner, rear left
Isolator-Eckwand (hinten, links)
Aislador-esquina (de atrás, izquierda)
Isolant-console à équerre (arr
637
5000174560
1
Insulator
Isolator
Aislador
Isolant
638
5200023807
1
Insulator
Isolator
Aislador
Isolant
639
5100017412
1
Insulator
Isolator
Aislador
Isolant
640
5200023808
1
Insulator
Isolator
Aislador
Isolant
744
5200013415
1
Wire-ground
Erdungsdraht
Alambre a tierra
Fil de masse
829
5000154517
4
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M5 x 20
834
5200018934
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 X 20
838
5000028404
10
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
869
5000158897
26
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
896
5000173783
6
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 35
G150
Sheet Metal Assembly
Blechaufbau
Conjunto Planchas de Metal
Plaques de métal
5200023235 - 107
13
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
912
5000010369
8
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
913
5000010368
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
953
5000010625
4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
963
5000158899
14
Flat washer
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Rondelle
M8
964
5200018935
4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
966
5000160626
18
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
M8
G150
Sheet Metal Assembly
Blechaufbau
Conjunto Planchas de Metal
Plaques de métal
5200023235 - 107
15
Front Enclosure/Radiator
Gehäuse vorne / Kühler
G150
Caja delantera / Radiador
Carter de front / Radiateur
16
5200023235 - 107
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
13
5100025728
1
Label-schematic
Aufkleber-Schematisch
Calcomania-squemático
Autocollant-schéma
14
5100025760
1
Label-schematic
Aufkleber-Schematisch
Calcomania-squemático
Autocollant-schéma
15
5200023866
1
Panel
Panel
Panel
Tableau
16
5100035977
1
Panel, right front corner (gray)
Panel (grau)
Panel (gris)
Tableau (gris)
16
5100021974
1
Panel
Panel
Panel
Tableau
17
5100022053
1
Panel
Panel
Panel
Tableau
169
5200023789
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
181
5200007552
1
Bracket-Bottle Overflow
Konsole-Überlaufflasche
Soporte-Botella de rebose
Support-Bouteille de trop-plei
283
5000176217
1
Drain hose cpl.
Abflussschlauch kpl.
Manguera de salida compl.
Tuyau d'écoulement compl.
287
5000165144
1
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
300
5000154305
1
Ball valve
Kugelhahn
Válvula de bola
Robinet à boisseau sphérique
334
5200012542
1
Overflow hose
Überlaufschlauch
Manguera de rebose
Tuyau de trop-plein
394
5200008089
1
Manual holder
Handbuchhalter
Soporte manual
Support de manuel
402
5200014957
2
Hinge pin
Abstandstift
Pasador distanciadora
Goupille d'écartement
403
5200014959
2
Hinge pin
Abstandstift
Pasador distanciadora
Goupille d'écartement
412
5000117815
2
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
426
5000183090
1
Barbed fitting
Verschraubung mit Widerhaken
Unión dentada
Raccord à picot
3/4 x 3/4in NPT
427
5000192395
1
Barbed fitting
Verschraubung mit Widerhaken
Unión dentada
Raccord à picot
1/4 NPT x 3/8in
440
5000165143
1
Overflow bottle
Überlaufflasche
Botella de rebose
Bouteille de trop-plein
498
5000192650
1
Sensor
Sensoreinheit
Unidad de alerta
Capteur
510
5000028707
1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
0,21-0,63
516
5200017173
2
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
2 1/2 in
532
5000153092
2
Bushing spacer
Abstandshülse
Espaciador
Entretoise
1-5/8in ID
626
5000174495
4
Insulator-exhaust comp., sidefront
Isolator des Auspuffkastens (seitlich,
vorne)
Aislador de caja de escape (lateral,
delantero)
Isolant de boîte d'échappement
627
5000174496
2
Insulator-exhaust comp., side
Isolator des Auspuffkastens (seitlich)
Aislador de caja de escape (lateral)
Isolant de boîte d'échappement
G150
Front Enclosure/Radiator
Gehäuse vorne / Kühler
Caja delantera / Radiador
Carter de front / Radiateur
5200023235 - 107
17
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
783
5000173813
2
Cable tie
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
835
5000154519
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 25
838
5000028404
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
845
5000116164
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M10 x 25
853
5000157021
2
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 14
25Nm/18ft.lbs
869
5000158897
8
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
888
5000161194
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
890
5000012362
6
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
25Nm/18ft.lbs
913
5000010368
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN985
916
5000030066
2
Locknut
Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
947
5000010374
4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
954
5000010624
4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
963
5000158899
11
Flat washer
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Rondelle
M8
G150
Front Enclosure/Radiator
Gehäuse vorne / Kühler
Caja delantera / Radiador
Carter de front / Radiateur
5200023235 - 107
19
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
41
5200023891
1
Controller door
Kontrolltafel tür
Conjunto Puerta Tablero de control
Porte du contrôleur
53
5000174572
1
Door hinge
Türscharnier
Bisagra de puerta
Charnière de porte
90
5000173699
1
Control box
Schaltkasten
Caja de control
Boîtier des commandes
170
5200024185
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
452
5200024372
1
Breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor
Disjoncteur
462
5000174668
1
Hour meter
Stundenzähler
Horometro
Compteur horaire
477
5000176123
1
Toggle switch
Kipphebelschalter
Interruptor de volquete
Interrupteur de bascule
478
5000165439
1
Push button switch
Druckknopfschalter
Interruptor de botón
Interrupteur à poussoir
485
5100015085
1
Wiring harness, Voltage Adjust
Kabelbaum
Conjunto de cables
Harnais de câbles électriques
502
5000163413
1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
1-1/8in
503
5000153746
3
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
543
5000183016
1
Knob
Griff
Empuñadura
Poignée
556
5200004727
1
Indicator light
Anzeigeleuchte
Lámpara indicadora
Lampe pilote
557
5200004728
1
Toggle switch
Kipphebelschalter
Interruptor de volquete
Interrupteur de bascule
558
5200004729
1
Toggle switch
Kipphebelschalter
Interruptor de volquete
Interrupteur de bascule
570
5000153523
1
Guard
Schutz
Protector
Protection
704
5000155460
1
Label
Aufkleber
Calcomania
Autocollant
791
5000085454
4
Insert
Einsatz
Inserto
Insertion
M8
800
5000171541
1
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
838
5000028404
5
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
869
5000158897
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 20
871
5000051543
5
Socket head cap screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M8 x 25
41Nm/30ft.lbs
881
5000159811
3
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M5 x 16
6Nm/4ft.lbs
912
5000010369
6
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
924
5000010367
4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
G150
Main Breaker
Hauptunterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito principal
Coupe-circuit principal
5200023235 - 107
21
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
953
5000010625
6
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
963
5000158899
8
Flat washer
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Rondelle
M8
G150
Main Breaker
Hauptunterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito principal
Coupe-circuit principal
5200023235 - 107
23
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
2
5200013195
1
Voltage regulator
Spannungsregler
Regulador de voltaje
Régulateur de tension
460
5200024275
1
Control module
Betätigungsmodul
Módulo de regulador
Module régulateur
884
5000115527
2
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M4 x 30
G150
Engine Control Module/VoltageRegulator
Motorkontrollmodul/Spannungsregler
Módulo de mando del motor / Regulador de voltaje
Module de contrôle de moteur /
5200023235 - 107
25
Lugs/Breakers/Receptacles
Anschlüsse/Unterbrecher/Steckdosen
G150
Conexiones/Interruptores/Tomacorrientes
Cosses terminales/Disjoncteurs
26
5200023235 - 107
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
40
5200024187
1
Control door
Schaltkastentür
Puerta de la caja de control
Porte du boîtier de commande
52
5000171475
1
Hinge
Scharnier
Bisagra
Charnière
63
5000160589
1
Retaining plate
Lagerplatte
Placa de retención
Plaque d'arrêt
232
5000160587
1
Ground wire
Erdungsdraht
Alambre a tierra
Fil de masse
267
5000160091
2
Terminal block
Anschlussblock
Bloque terminal
Borne serre-fils
269
5200000991
5
Terminal lug
Anschluss
Terminal de conexión
Cosse terminale
270
5200000974
1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
295
5200012337
1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
296
5200012338
2
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
415
5000173706
1
Lug box door
Anschluss-anlagentür
Conjunto Puerta de conexiones
Porte de Cosses terminales
418
5000158784
1
Latch
Verriegelung
Aldaba
Loquet
455
5200023000
2
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
20A
457
5200023001
3
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
50A
479
5200006634
1
Lockout switch
Aussperrungsschalter
Interruptor de cierre eléctrico
Interrupteur de contre-grève
486
5000089774
2
Receptacle (socket)
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
20A
487
5000153277
3
Receptacle
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
50A
502
5000163413
2
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
1-1/8in
540
5200006635
1
Strain relief
Zugentlastung
Alivio de esfuerzos
Effort à la décharge
622
5000159152
1
Guard
Schutz
Protector
Protection
796
5000171214
4
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
M8 x 80
803
5000160599
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
825
5000154514
2
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M4 x 35
831
5000110405
5
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M4 x 14
833
5000028949
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
839
5000155213
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 25
25Nm/18ft.lbs
G150
Lugs/Breakers/Receptacles
Anschlüsse/Unterbrecher/Steckdosen
Conexiones/Interruptores/Tomacorrientes
Cosses terminales/Disjoncteurs
5200023235 - 107
27
Lugs/Breakers/Receptacles
Anschlüsse/Unterbrecher/Steckdosen
G150
Conexiones/Interruptores/Tomacorrientes
Cosses terminales/Disjoncteurs
28
5200023235 - 107
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
840
5000085957
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 30
25Nm/18ft.lbs
842
5000011450
3
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Vis à tête hexagonale
M8 x 60
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN933
881
5000159811
4
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M5 x 16
6Nm/4ft.lbs
911
5000010370
11
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
912
5000010369
10
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
916
5000030066
10
Locknut
Sechskantmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
926
5000010882
12
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
952
5000010628
20
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
956
5000010622
7
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
985
5000160298
3
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8.4
G150
Lugs/Breakers/Receptacles
Anschlüsse/Unterbrecher/Steckdosen
Conexiones/Interruptores/Tomacorrientes
Cosses terminales/Disjoncteurs
5200023235 - 107
29
/

in anderen Sprachen