Wacker Neuson GV6600 Parts Manual

Typ
Parts Manual
www.wackerneuson.com
0620996 100
07.2013
Portable Generators
Tragbare Generatoren
Generadores Portátilos
Groupes électrogénes portables
GV 6600
Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
GV 6600
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
0620996 - 100
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
GV 6600
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras
4
0620996 - 100
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Gnrateur compl.
8
Rotor & Stator
Rotor & Stator
Rotor y estator
Rotor et stator
10
AVR & DC Diode
AVR & DC-Diode
AVR y diodo de CC
Diode AVR & C.C.
12
Fuel Tank cpl.
Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depsito de Combustible compl.
Rservoir de carburant compl.
14
Frame cpl.
Rahmen kpl.
Armazn compl.
Chssis compl.
16
Muffler cpl.
Auspufftopf kpl.
Silenciador compl.
Pot d'Echappement compl.
18
Control Box
Kontrollkasten
Caja de Control
Botier de Commande
20
Canister & Piping
Kanister und Verrohrung
Cilindro metlico y tubera
Bote mtallique et tuyauterie
24
Wheel Kit cpl.
Radsatz
Juego de rueda
Jeu de roue
26
Engine-Honda
Honda-Motor
Motor Honda
Moteur Honda
29
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
30
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre cames
32
Cylinder
Zylinder
Cilindro
Cylindre
34
Crankcase Cover
Kurbelgehusedeckel
Tapa del Crter
Couvercle de Carter
36
GV 6600
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
0620996 - 100
5
Piston
Kolben
Pistn
Piston
38
Crankshaft
Kurbelwelle
Cigueal
Vilebrequin
40
Flywheel
Schwungrad
Volante
Volant
42
Recoil starter
Reversierstarter
Arrancador
Dmarreur
44
Fan Cover
Geblsedeckel
Tapa del Ventilador
Couvercle du Ventilateur
46
Control
Bettigung
Regulador
Commande
48
Ignition Coil
Zndspule
Bobina de Encendido
Bobine d'Allumage
50
Carburetor
Vergaser
Carburador
Carburateur
52
Air Cleaner
Luftfilter
Filtro del Aire
Filtre Air
58
Auto Throttle
Autom. Drossel
Acelerador automtico
Manette des gaz automatique
60
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
62
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
64
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
GV 6600
Indice
Table des matières
6
0620996 - 100
GV 6600
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
0620996 - 100
7
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5200003529
1
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Gnrateur compl.
2 0171749 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
3 0171750 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
4 0171751 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
5 0171752 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale
M10 x 20
6 0162473 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 10
7 0162474 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 12
GV 6600
Generator cpl.
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Gnrateur compl.
0620996 - 100
9
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0171763 1
Rotor cpl.
Rotor kpl.
Rotor compl.
Rotor compl.
2 0162517 1
Bearing
Lager
Rodamiento
Roulement
3 0171766 1
Stator cpl.
Stator kpl.
Estator compl.
Stator compl.
4 0171767 1
Spacer
Abstandsstck
Espaciador
Entretoise
5 0171770 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
6 0171773 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale
7 0171760 1
Flat washer
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Rondelle
M8
GV 6600
Rotor & Stator
Rotor & Stator
Rotor y estator
Rotor et stator
0620996 - 100
11
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0162490 1
Brush cpl.
Kohlenbrstensatz
Juego de escobilla
Jeu de balai de charbon
2 0171783 1
Voltage regulator
Spannungsregler
Regulador de Voltaje
Rgulateur de Tension
3 0171784 1
Diode cpl.
Diode kpl.
Diodo compl.
Rectificateur compl.
4
5200003530
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
5 0162509 1
Terminal board
Klemmbrett
Tablero terminal
Planche bornes
6 0162472 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 12
7 0162474 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 12
8 0171787 5
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale
M5 x 16
9 0162477 4
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
M5 x 20
10 0171790 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale
M5 x 175
11 0171793 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale
M6 x 165
12 0162481 8
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
crou
13 0162482 4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
14 0162483 8
Spring washer
Tellerfeder
Arandela de resorte
Ressort Belleville
15 0171777 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
16 0162496 1
Wire assembly
Kabelsatz
Cable compl.
Faisceau de fils
GV 6600
AVR & DC Diode
AVR & DC-Diode
AVR y diodo de CC
Diode AVR & C.C.
0620996 - 100
13
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0071024 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
2 0213353 1
Fuel valve
Kraftstoffhahn
Grifo de combustible
Robinet de carburant
3
5200003531
1
Screen
Sieb
Tamiz
Tamis
4 0213355 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
5 0213356 1
Cup
Napf
Taza
Ecuelle
6 0213357 1
Fuel filler strainer cup
llfllsiebbecher
Copa de sedimentos del llenador de aceite
Coupelle sediment du remplisseur d'huile
7 0213358 1
Fuel level sensor
Tankgeber
Sensor del nivel de sensor
Capteur de niveau de carburant
8 0175208 1
Fuel tank cpl.
Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depsito de Combustible compl.
Rservoir de carburant compl.
9 0175209 1
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
10 0213360 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
11 0213361 1
Fuel filter
Kraftstofffilter
Filtro de combustible
Filtre carburant
12 0171797 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale
M6 x 22
13
5200003540
1
Fuel tank cpl.
Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depsito de Combustible compl.
Rservoir de carburant compl.
14 0213390 4
Rubber washer
Gummischeibe
Arandela de goma
Rondelle de caoutchouc
15 0213392 4
Shockmount-rubber
Gummipuffer
Amortiguador de goma
Silentbloc en caoutchouc
16 0213393 1
Shockmount-rubber
Gummipuffer
Amortiguador de goma
Silentbloc en caoutchouc
17 0213396 4
Collar
Manschette
Collar
Collet
18 0170894 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale
19 0170896 1
Fuel line
Kraftstoffleitung
Manguera de combustible
Conduit de carburant
4.5 x 150
20 0208617 2
Tube clamp
Rohrschelle
Abrazadera para mangueras
Agrafe pour tuyaux souples
GV 6600
Fuel Tank cpl.
Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depsito de Combustible compl.
Rservoir de carburant compl.
0620996 - 100
15
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0175213 1
Frame
Rahmen
Chasis
Chssis
2 0213375 2
Shockmount-rubber
Gummipuffer
Amortiguador de goma
Silentbloc en caoutchouc
3 0213377 2
Shockmount-rubber
Gummipuffer
Amortiguador de goma
Silentbloc en caoutchouc
4 0171816 4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
crou hexagonal
M10
5 0171803 4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
crou hexagonal
M8
6 0171818 1
Channel-front
Kanal, vorne
Canal delantero
Canal-avant
7 0213380 4
Stopper-discharge guard
Dmpfungsstopfen-Ausgangsschutz
Protector descarga del tapn de
amortiguacin
Bute-protection contre la dcharge
8
5200003541
2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale
M8 x 14
9 0179581 4
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon bride
M6 x 14
10 0171808 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale
M6 x 12
11 0171822 1
Wire-connecting
Anschlusskabel
Alambre, conexin
Fil-branchement
12 0171823 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale
M6 x 12
13 0171824 1
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
14 0171812 2
Grommet
Tlle
Ojal
Passe-fil
45 0213377 2
Shockmount-rubber
Gummipuffer
Amortiguador de goma
Silentbloc en caoutchouc
46 0213375 2
Shockmount-rubber
Gummipuffer
Amortiguador de goma
Silentbloc en caoutchouc
47 0213380 4
Stopper-discharge guard
Dmpfungsstopfen-Ausgangsschutz
Protector descarga del tapn de
amortiguacin
Bute-protection contre la dcharge
GV 6600
Frame cpl.
Rahmen kpl.
Armazn compl.
Chssis compl.
0620996 - 100
17
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0171837 1
Muffler
Auspufftopf
Silenciador
Pot d'chappement
2 0171838 2
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
3 0171840 1
Muffler cpl.
Auspufftopf kpl.
Silenciador compl.
Pot d'Echappement compl.
4 0171841 1
Muffler
Auspufftopf
Silenciador
Pot d'chappement
5 0171808 6
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale
M6 x 12
6 0171724 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale
7 0171803 2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
crou hexagonal
M8
8 0171846 1
Exhaust pipe
Auspuffrohr
Tubo de escape
Tuyau d''chappement
9 0162672 1
Exhaust gasket
Auspuffdichtung
Junta de escape
Joint d'chappement
10
5200003590
1
Exhaust gasket
Auspuffdichtung
Junta de escape
Joint d'chappement
11 0171834 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale
M8 x 16
12 0171835 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M8
13 0171834 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale
M8 x 16
GV 6600
Muffler cpl.
Auspufftopf kpl.
Silenciador compl.
Pot d'Echappement compl.
0620996 - 100
19
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
2 0170919 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
3
5200003522
1
Receptacle (socket)
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
30A
4
5200003516
2
GFI Receptacle Kit
Satz-GFI Steckdose
Juego de tomacorriente GFI
Jeu de prise de courant GFI
5
5200003523
1
Wiring harness
Kabelbaum
Conjunto de Cables
Harnais de Cbles lectriques
6
5200003524
1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
7 0164430 1
Circuit breaker
Unterbrecher
Interruptor de circuito
Coupe-circuit
27A
8 0163895 1
Module
Modul
Mdulo
Module
9 0170908 2
Clip
Befestigung
Clip
Clip
10 0170909 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale
M6 x 28
11 0170910 2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
crou hexagonal
M6
12 0170911 2
Spring washer
Tellerfeder
Arandela de resorte
Ressort Belleville
M6
13 0170912 1
Flat washer
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela plana
Rondelle
M6
14 0170913 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale
M4 x 10
15 0170914 8
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale
M4 x 10
16 0170915 8
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
crou
17 0170936 6
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale
M3 x 6
18 0170916 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale
M4 x 6
19
5200003525
1
Receptacle (socket)
Steckdose
Tomacorriente
Prise de courant
30A/125V
20 0170938 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale
M3 x 12
21 0171729 1
Voltage selector switch
Spannungswhler
Selector de voltaje
Selecteur de voltage
22 0170940 1
Module
Modul
Mdulo
Module
23 0171703 1
Switch cpl.
Schalter kpl.
Interruptor compl.
Interrupteur compl.
24 0171704 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale
M5 x 12
25
5200003526
1
Engine switch
Motorschalter
Interruptor del motor
Interrupteur de moteur
26 0171705 1
Capacitor
Kondensator
Condensador
Condensateur
GV 6600
Control Box
Kontrollkasten
Caja de Control
Botier de Commande
0620996 - 100
21
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
27 0175192 2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
3,20
28 0175193 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M3 x 10
29 0222102 1
Label-Wacker Neuson logo
Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson Logo
Calcomana-Wacker Neuson logotipo
Autocollant-Wacker Neuson logo
56
30 0177676 1
Label-GV 6600
Aufkleber-GV 6600
Calcomania-GV 6600
Autocollant-GV 6600
27
GV 6600
Control Box
Kontrollkasten
Caja de Control
Botier de Commande
0620996 - 100
23
Canister & Piping
Kanister und Verrohrung
GV 6600
Cilindro metlico y tubera
Bote mtallique et tuyauterie
24
0620996 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
2 0175214 1
Can
Dose
Lata
Bote
3 0175215 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
4 0175216 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
5 0175217 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
6 0175218 1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
7 0175219 1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
8 0175220 1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
9
5200003542
1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
10
5200003544
1
Sleeve
Hlse
Manguito
Douille
11 0217416 2
Fuel tube joint
Anschluteil fr Kraftstoffrohr
Conector para tubo del combustible
Connecteur pour tube de carburant
12 0054136 6
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
13 0152553 1
Clip
Befestigung
Clip
Clip
14
5200003545
1
Tube clamp
Rohrschelle
Abrazadera para mangueras
Agrafe pour tuyaux souples
15 0213394 4
Shockmount-rubber
Gummipuffer
Amortiguador de goma
Silentbloc en caoutchouc
16 0171808 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale
M6 x 12
17 0175222 1
Sleeve
Hlse
Manguito
Douille
GV 6600
Canister & Piping
Kanister und Verrohrung
Cilindro metlico y tubera
Bote mtallique et tuyauterie
0620996 - 100
25
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0171851 4
Wheel
Rad
Rueda
Roue
2 0171852 1
Shaft cpl.
Welle kpl.
Eje compl.
Arbre compl.
3 0171853 1
Shaft cpl.
Welle kpl.
Eje compl.
Arbre compl.
4 0171854 1
Plate-lock
Sicherungsplatte
Placa de seguridad
Plaque d'arrt
5 0171855 8
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon tte hexagonale
M8 x 16
6 0171803 8
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
crou hexagonal
M8
7 0171857 4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M20
8 0171858 4
Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
4 x 28
9
5200003543
1
Wheel Kit
Radsatz
Juego de Rueda
Jeu de Roue
GV 6600
Wheel Kit cpl.
Radsatz
Juego de rueda
Jeu de roue
0620996 - 100
27
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5200000464
1
Cylinder head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
2 0110602 1
Valve guide
Ventilfhrung
Guavlvula
Guide de soupape
3 0074648 1
Valve guide
Ventilfhrung
Guavlvula
Guide de soupape
4 0074660 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retencin
Bague d'arrt
11,9
5
5200000465
1
Cylinder head gasket
Zylinderkopfdichtung
Junta de culata del cilindro
Joint de culasse de cylindre
6
5200000466
1
Cylinder head cover
Zylinderkopfhaube
Tapa del cilindro
Couvercle suprieur
8 0074645 1
Cylinder head gasket
Zylinderkopfdichtung
Junta de culata del cilindro
Joint de culasse de cylindre
10 0213388 2
Stud bolt
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Boulon
11 0074655 1
Bolt
Bolzen
Perno
Boulon
12 0158536 2
Stud bolt
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Boulon
M8 x 106
13 0074657 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
14 0074652 2
Dowel pin
Pastift
Espiga
Cheville
12 x 20
15 0074647 4
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M10 x 80
49Nm/36ft.lbs
16 0158498 1
Spark plug
Zndkerze
Buja
Bougie d'allumage
BPR5ES (NGK)
16 0162697 1
Spark plug
Zndkerze
Buja
Bougie d'allumage
W16EPR-U
(DENSO)
GV 6600
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
0620996 - 100
31
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0151750 1
Seal
Dichtung
Empaque
Joint
2
5200000541
1
Camshaft cpl.
Nockenwelle kpl.
Arbol de levas compl.
Arbre cames compl.
3 0075816 2
Push rod (valve lifter)
Stostange
Levantavlvula
Poussoir de soupape
4 0074675 2
Rocker arm
Kipphebel
Balancn
Culbuteur
5 0074678 2
Valve tappet
Ventilstel
Levantavlvula
Poussoir
6 0070985 2
Rocker arm pivot
Einstellmutter
Espaciador
Pivot
7 0151028 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
8
5200000493
1
Intake valve
Einlaventil
Vlvula de admisin
Soupape d'admission
9
5200003646
1
Exhaust valve
Auslaventil
Vlvula de escape
Soupape d'chappement
10 0074683 2
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
11 0074684 1
Spring holder
Federgehuse
Soporte
Support
12 0074685 1
Spring holder
Federgehuse
Soporte
Support
13 0074659 1
Valve spring seat
Ventilfedersitz
Asiento del resorte de vlvula
Sige de ressort de soupape
15 0074676 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
16 0072778 2
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
8M
17 0070984 2
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
crou
1/4-28in
GV 6600
Camshaft
Nockenwelle
Arbol de levas
Arbre cames
0620996 - 100
33
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5200000469
1
Cylinder cpl.
Zylinder kpl.
Cilindro compl.
Cylindre compl.
2 0217492 1
Safety switch
Sicherheitsschalter
Interruptor de seguridad
Interrupteur de scurit
3 0110114 1
Governor shaft
Reglerwelle
Eje de regulador
Arbre rgulateur
6 0053993 2
Plug (threaded)
Schraubverschlu
Tapn roscado
Bouchon
7 0074656 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
8.2 x 17 x 0.8
9
5200000471
1
Shaft seal
Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Bague d'tanchit
10 0157749 1
Oil seal
ldichtung
Empaque de aceite
Joint d'huile
8 x 14 x 5
11 0071082 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
14 x 1,3
12 0072332 1
Flange nut
Flanschmutter
Tuerca de reborde
Ecrou de bride
M10
13 0053994 2
Ring seal
Dichtungsring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle tancher
12M
14 0110110 1
Cotter pin
Sicherungssplint
Clavija hendida
Goupille fendue
10M
15 0072333 2
Flange bolt
Flanschbolzen
Perno de reborde
Boulon bride
M6 x 12
10Nm/7ft.lbs
16 0074640 1
Ball bearing
Kugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement billes
17 0213371 1
Ground wire
Erdungsdraht
Alambre a tierra
Fil de masse
GV 6600
Cylinder
Zylinder
Cilindro
Cylindre
0620996 - 100
35
1 / 1

in anderen Sprachen