Wacker Neuson LTW20Z3-V Parts Manual

Marke
Wacker Neuson
Kategorie
Stromgenerator
Modell
LTW20Z3-V
Typ
Parts Manual
www.wackerneuson.com
5200012885 103
07.2014
Light Towers
Beleuchtungsanlagen
Torres de Iluminación
Tours d'eclairage
LTW 20Z3-V
Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
LTW 20Z3-V
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
5200012885 - 103
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
LTW 20Z3-V
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras
4
5200012885 - 103
LTW 20Z3-V
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
5200012885 - 103
9
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
282
5200002263
1
Hydraulic cylinder
Hydrozylinder
Cilindro hidráulico
Cylindre hydraulique
300
5200009285
1
Tower Tubes
Turmröhre
Tubos de la torre
Tubes de la tour
375
5200001980
1
Cord
Kabel
Cable
Cordon
615 0177082 3
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
1/2in
712
5200002266
2
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
717 0177251 2
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
775 0111458 1
Cable tie
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
3,6 x 203
797 0167908 3
Rivet
Niet
Remache
Rivet
3/16in
851 0010368 3
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN 985
LTW 20Z3-V
Tower Coiled Cord Routing
Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung
Disposición de cable de la torre
Itinéraire du câble de la tour
5200012885 - 103
11
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
359
5200007783
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
827 0180119 4
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 25
868 0030066 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
LTW 20Z3-V
Light fixture
Licht
Artefacto
Projecteur
5200012885 - 103
13
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
351 0165165 4
Light cpl.
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.
360
5200002002
1
Support
Halter
Soporte
Attache
361
5200002006
2
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
362
5200002005
1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
363
5200002343
1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
364
5200002348
1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
366
5200002025
1
Disc
Scheibe
Disco
Disque
367
5200002026
6
Disc
Scheibe
Disco
Disque
368
5200002350
2
Disc
Scheibe
Disco
Disque
369
5200002027
1
Disc
Scheibe
Disco
Disque
370 0119406 2
Knob
Griff
Empuñadura
Poignée
371 0117816 2
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
M10
721 0165130 1
Pin, detent
Vorsteckstift
Pasador
Axe, cran d'arrêt
741 0165222 1
Cord grip
Zugentlastung
Alivio de esfuerzos
Effort à la décharge
3/4in NPT
742 0165223 4
Cord grip
Zugentlastung
Alivio de esfuerzos
Effort à la décharge
1/2in NPT
745 0176419 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
3/4in
746 0166459 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
797 0028949 9
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
827 0155213 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M8 x 25
25Nm/18ft.lbs
840
5200002039
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M12 x 25
853 0010365 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10 DIN 985
854 0010366 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12 DIN 985
856 0013496 1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M16 DIN 985
859 0017088 6
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M20 DIN 985
861 0029117 1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
LTW 20Z3-V
Manual Rotator
Hand-Drehvorrichtung
Dispositivo giratorio de mano
Appareil rotatif à la main
5200012885 - 103
15
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
868 0030066 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
881 0010616 6
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B21 DIN 125
883 0010376 2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
A13 DIN 9021
885 0031186 1
Fender washer
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
A17 DIN 9021
LTW 20Z3-V
Manual Rotator
Hand-Drehvorrichtung
Dispositivo giratorio de mano
Appareil rotatif à la main
5200012885 - 103
17
Light cpl.
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
LTW 20Z3-V
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.
18
5200012885 - 103
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5200012010
1
Reflector
Reflektor
Reflector
Réflecteur
2 0179040 1
Lens
Linse
Lentes
Lentille
3 0179041 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
4 0179042 2
Ring
Ring
Anillo
Anneau
5
5200012013
1
Set
Satz
Juego
Jeu
6
5200012128
1
Set
Satz
Juego
Jeu
7 0179045 2
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
8 0179046 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
9 0179047 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
10 0179048 1
Yoke
Gabel
Horquilla
Extrémité à chape
11 0179049 1
Knob
Griff
Empuñadura
Poignée
12
5200012014
1
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
13 0179051 1
Socket
Sockel
Tomacorriente
Douille
14 0179052 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
15 0160191 1
Light
Lampe
Lámpara
Lampe
16 0179053 1
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
17 0165223 1
Cord grip
Zugentlastung
Alivio de esfuerzos
Effort à la décharge
1/2in NPT
18
5200012142
1
Junction box
Abzweigkasten
Caja de distribución
Boîte de tirage
19
5200012140
4
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
20 0179056 1
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
21 0179057 8
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
22 0179058 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M5 x 20
23 0180626 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M5 x 35
24 0179060 8
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
M4
25 0179061 2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTW 20Z3-V
Light cpl.
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.
5200012885 - 103
19
Light cpl.
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
LTW 20Z3-V
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.
20
5200012885 - 103
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
26 0179062 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
27 0179063 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
28 0179064 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
29 0179065 1
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
M12
30 0179066 8
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M5
37
5200012012
1
Heatshield
Wärmeschutz
Protección calorifuga
Protecteur thermique
38 0179059 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M5 x 30
40
5200012128
1
Set
Satz
Juego
Jeu
351 0165165 1
Light cpl.
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.
LTW 20Z3-V
Light cpl.
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.
5200012885 - 103
21
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
301
5200009816
1
Tower Tube
Turmröhre
Tubo de la torre
Tube de la tour
331
5200000379
2
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
335
5200003228
16
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
336
5200009981
2
Guide plate
Führungsplatte
Placa de guía
Plaque de guide
819
5000011468
4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 30 DIN 933
845 0011374 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M16 x 50
180Nm/133ft.lbs
DIN 931
856 0013496 1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M16 DIN 985
861 0029117 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
880 0010618 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B17 DIN 125
892
5200008557
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTW 20Z3-V
Tower section 0
Turm, Teil 0
Sección de la torre - 0
Section de la tour - 0
5200012885 - 103
23
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
302
5200009358
1
Tower Tube
Turmröhre
Tubo de la torre
Tube de la tour
320
5200002049
1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
331
5200000379
3
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
332
5200000387
2
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
335
5200003229
20
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
336
5200009981
3
Guide plate
Führungsplatte
Placa de guía
Plaque de guide
819
5000011468
6
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 30 DIN 933
824
5200011740
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 14
830 0087698 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 70 DIN 931
845 0011374 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M16 x 50
180Nm/133ft.lbs
DIN 931
851 0010368 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN 985
856 0013496 1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M16 DIN 985
861 0029117 6
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
880 0010618 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B17 DIN 125
892
5200008557
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTW 20Z3-V
Tower section 1
Turm, Teil 1
Sección de la torre - 1
Section de la tour - 1
5200012885 - 103
25
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
303
5200009356
1
Tower Tube
Turmröhre
Tubo de la torre
Tube de la tour
313
5200002099
1
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
5/16in
320
5200002049
1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
331
5200000379
2
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
332
5200000387
4
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
335
5200003228
17
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
336
5200009981
2
Guide plate
Führungsplatte
Placa de guía
Plaque de guide
806 0165226 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 10
812 0011469 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 25
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN 933
824
5200011740
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 14
830 0087698 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 70 DIN 931
844 0011421 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M12 x 40
83Nm/61ft.lbs
DIN 933
845 0011374 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M16 x 50
180Nm/133ft.lbs
DIN 931
851 0010368 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN 985
854 0010366 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12 DIN 985
856 0013496 1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M16 DIN 985
861 0029117 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
879 0010620 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B13 DIN 125
880 0010618 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B17 DIN 125
891
5200008556
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M12 x 45 x3
892
5200008557
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTW 20Z3-V
Tower section 2
Turm, Teil 2
Sección de la torre - 2
Section de la tour - 2
5200012885 - 103
27
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
304
5200009355
1
Tower Tube
Turmröhre
Tubo de la torre
Tube de la tour
313
5200002099
1
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
5/16in
322
5200002051
1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
331
5200000379
2
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
332
5200000387
3
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
335
5200003229
14
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
336
5200009981
2
Guide plate
Führungsplatte
Placa de guía
Plaque de guide
806 0165226 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 10
813 0011464 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 50
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN 933
824
5200011740
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 14
844 0011421 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M12 x 40
83Nm/61ft.lbs
DIN 933
845 0011374 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M16 x 50
180Nm/133ft.lbs
DIN 931
851 0010368 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN 985
854 0010366 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12 DIN 985
856 0013496 1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M16 DIN 985
861 0029117 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
879 0010620 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B13 DIN 125
880 0010618 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B17 DIN 125
891
5200008556
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M12 x 45 x3
892
5200008557
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
LTW 20Z3-V
Tower section 3
Turm, Teil 3
Sección de la torre - 3
Section de la tour - 3
5200012885 - 103
29
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
305
5200009342
1
Tower Tube
Turmröhre
Tubo de la torre
Tube de la tour
314
5200002130
1
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
1/4in
322
5200002051
1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
331
5200000379
1
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
332
5200000387
3
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
335
5200003229
21
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
336
5200009981
1
Guide plate
Führungsplatte
Placa de guía
Plaque de guide
806 0165226 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 10
812 0011469 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 25
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN 933
813 0011464 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 50
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN 933
824
5200011740
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 14
844 0011421 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M12 x 40
83Nm/61ft.lbs
DIN 933
851 0010368 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN 985
854 0010366 2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12 DIN 985
861 0029117 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
879 0010620 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B13 DIN 125
891
5200008556
2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M12 x 45 x3
LTW 20Z3-V
Tower section 4
Turm, Teil 4
Sección de la torre - 4
Section de la tour - 4
5200012885 - 103
31
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
306
5200009339
1
Tower Tube
Turmröhre
Tubo de la torre
Tube de la tour
314
5200002130
1
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
1/4in
322
5200002051
1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
331
5200000379
2
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
332
5200000387
3
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
335
5200003229
17
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
336
5200009981
2
Guide plate
Führungsplatte
Placa de guía
Plaque de guide
806 0165226 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 10
812 0011469 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 25
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN 933
824
5200011740
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 14
826 0011457 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
24Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 933
844 0011421 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M12 x 40
83Nm/61ft.lbs
DIN 933
851 0010368 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN 985
854 0010366 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12 DIN 985
861 0029117 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
877 0010622 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4 DIN 125
879 0010620 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B13 DIN 125
886 0010374 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4 DIN 9021
891
5200008556
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M12 x 45 x3
LTW 20Z3-V
Tower section 5
Turm, Teil 5
Sección de la torre - 5
Section de la tour - 5
5200012885 - 103
33
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
307
5200009336
1
Tower Tube
Turmröhre
Tubo de la torre
Tube de la tour
314
5200002130
1
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
1/4in
323
5200002052
1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
331
5200000379
2
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
332
5200000387
2
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
333
5200003227
1
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
334
5200003228
12
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
336
5200009981
2
Guide plate
Führungsplatte
Placa de guía
Plaque de guide
805 0011466 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 40
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN 933
806 0165226 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 10
812 0011469 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 25
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN 933
824
5200011740
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 14
24Nm/18ft.lbs
826 0011457 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
24Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 933
844 0011421 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M12 x 40
83Nm/61ft.lbs
DIN 933
851 0010368 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN 985
852 0010367 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN 985
854 0010366 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12 DIN 985
877 0010622 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4 DIN 125
879 0010620 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B13 DIN 125
886 0010374 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4 DIN 9021
891
5200008556
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M12 x 45 x3
LTW 20Z3-V
Tower section 6
Turm, Teil 6
Sección de la torre - 6
Section de la tour - 6
5200012885 - 103
35
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
308
5200009334
1
Tower Tube
Turmröhre
Tubo de la torre
Tube de la tour
315
5200002131
1
Cable
Kabel
Cable
Câble
3/16in
323
5200002052
1
Pulley
Scheibe
Polea
Poulie
331
5200000379
2
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
333
5200003227
2
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
334
5200003228
16
Guide
Führung
Guía
Guide
336
5200009981
2
Guide plate
Führungsplatte
Placa de guía
Plaque de guide
805 0011466 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 40
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN 933
806 0165226 2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 10
812 0011469 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 25
10Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN 933
824
5200011740
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 14
826 0011457 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 25
24Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 933
851 0010368 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6 DIN 985
852 0010367 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN 985
861 0029117 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M6
877 0010622 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4 DIN 125
886 0010374 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4 DIN 9021
LTW 20Z3-V
Tower section 7
Turm, Teil 7
Sección de la torre - 7
Section de la tour - 7
5200012885 - 103
37
/

in anderen Sprachen