Wacker Neuson RD16-90 Parts Manual

Marke
Wacker Neuson
Kategorie
Motor
Modell
RD16-90
Typ
Parts Manual
www.wackerneuson.com
0620799 236
11.2014
Ride-On Rollers
Besitzbare Walzen
Rodillo Doble con Estación par
Rouleaux auto portés
RD 16-90
Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
RD 16-90
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
0620799 - 236
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
RD 16-90
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras
4
0620799 - 236
Hood cpl.
Haube kpl.
Cubierta del motor compl.
Capot compl.
10
Hydraulic Tank
Hydrauliktank
Tanque Hidráulico
Réservoir Hydraulique
14
Front Scraper Bars
Vorderabstreifer
Barras Raspadoras Delanteras
Racleurs d'Avant
16
Rear Scraper Bars
Hinterabstreifer
Barras Raspadoras de Atrás
Racleurs d'Arrière
18
Air Cleaner/Muffler
Luftfilter/Auspufftopf
Filtro del Aire/Silenciador
Filtre à Air/Pot d'Echappement
20
Engine Components
Bestandteile des Motores
Piezas del Motor
Parties Constituantes du Moteur
24
Guard
Schutz
Protector
Protection
26
Radiator
Kühler
Radiador
Radiateur
28
Hydraulics-Front Frame
Hydraulik-Vorderrahmen
Hidráulica-Chasis delantero
Installation Hydraulique-Châssis avant
32
Hydraulics-Fan Motor
Hydraulik-Gebläsemotor
Hidráulica-Motor del ventilador
Installation Hydraulique-Moteur du ventilateur
38
Throttle Solenoid
Drosselsolenoid
Solenoide de Traslación
Solénoïde des Gaz
40
Hydraulic Pump
Hydraulikpumpe
Bomba Hidráulica
Pompe Hydraulique
42
Hydraulic Pump Kit
Hydraulikpumpensatz
Bomba hidráulica compl.
Pompe hydraulique compl.
46
ROPS/Battery
ROPS/Batterie
ROPS/Batería
ROPS/Batterie
48
RD 16-90
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
0620799 - 236
5
Battery Installation
Montage der Batterie
Instalación de la Batería
Installation de la Batterie
52
Articulated Joint/Steering Cylinder
Knickgelenk/Steuerzylinder
Unión Articulade/Cilindro de Dirección
Joint à Articulation/Cylindrede Direction
54
Front Drum
Vorderbandage
Tambor Delantero
Tambour Avant
58
Exciter cpl.
Erreger kpl.
Excitador compl.
Excitatrice compl.
62
Water Tank/Seat
Wassertank/Sitz
Depósito de Agua/Asiento
Réservoir d'Eau/Siège
66
Seat Assembly
Sitz Komplett
Asiento Compl.
Siège Compl.
68
Water Tank/Console
Wassertank/Konsole
Depósito de Agua/Consola
Réservoir d'Eau/Console
70
Steering
Steuerung
Dirección
Direction
72
Console Cover
Bedienungskonsolendeckel
Tapa del pupitre de mando
Couvercle du panneau de contrôle
76
Steering Hydraulic System
Hydraulik der Lenkung
Hidráulica de Dirección
Installation Hydraulique de Direction
78
Fuel Tank Mounting
Kraftstofftankmontage
Montaje del Depósito de Combustible
Montage du Réservoir de Carburant
80
Fuel Tank cpl.
Kraftstofftank kpl.
Depósito de Combustible compl.
Réservoir de carburant compl.
82
Water System cpl.
Berieselungsanlage kpl.
Sistema de Rociado compl.
Système Diffuseur compl.
84
Rear Drum
Hinterbandage
Tambor de Atrás
Tambour Arrière
86
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
RD 16-90
Indice
Table des matières
6
0620799 - 236
Main Wiring Harness
Hauptkabelbaum
Conjunto de Cables Principal
Harnais de Fils électirques Principal
90
Wiring Harness/Tank
Kabelbaum/Tank
Conjunto de Cables/Tanque
Harnais de Câbles Électriques/Réservoir
92
Wiring Harness/Brake
Kabelbaum/Bremse
Conjunto de Cables/Freno
Harnais de Câbles Électriques/Frein
94
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
96
Engine-Lombardini
Lombardini-Motor
Motor Lombardini
Moteur Lombardini
99
Intake/Exhaust
Einlass/Auspuff
Admisión/Escape
Admission/Échappement
100
Piston cpl.
Kolben kpl.
Pistón compl.
Piston compl.
102
Crankshaft/Flywheel
Kurbelwelle/Schwungrad
Cigueñal/Volante
Vilebrequin/Volant
104
Hydraulic Pump Adapter
Adapter für Hydraulikpumpe
Adaptador para bomba hidráulica
Raccord pour pompe hydraulique
106
Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
108
Fuel System
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Système d'Essence
112
Lubrication System
Schmierung
Lubricación
Lubrification
118
Cooling System
Kühlungssystem
Sistema de Enfriamiento
Système de Refroidissement
122
Governor Control
Regler
Regulador
Régulateur
126
RD 16-90
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
0620799 - 236
7
Cylinder Head
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
130
Controls
Steuerungen
Mandos
Commandes
134
Starter cpl.
Starter kpl.
Arrancador compl.
Démarreur compl.
138
Gasket Set
Dichtungssatz
Juego de juntas
Jeu de joints
140
Accessories
Sonderzubehör
Accesorios
Accessoires
145
Lights Kit
Satz-Lampen
Juego de lámparas
Jeu de lampes
146
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
RD 16-90
Indice
Table des matières
8
0620799 - 236
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
100 0161705 1
Front frame
Vorderrahmen
Chasis delantero
Châssis avant
206 0155125 6
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
M8 x 10
25Nm/18ft.lbs
284 0163370 1
Duct
Luftleitblech
Conducto de aire
Canal d'air
451 0163464 3
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
1 x 1-3/4 x 1/4in
475 0163308 1
Hood
Haube
Cubierta del motor
Capot
479 0163439 2
Hinge
Scharnier
Bisagra
Charnière
481 0164544 2
Latch
Verriegelung
Aldaba
Loquet
482 0164668 1
Hood lanyard
Haubenverschluß
Sujeta-capot
Attache-capot
483 0164661 2
Handle
Handgriff
Manija
Poignée
499 0171468 1
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
500 0178670 1
Bumper wrap
Umhüllung für Stoßfänger
Envoltura para tope de horquilla
Enveloppement pour parechocs de
berceau
534 0164963 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
542 0164748 1
Horn
Hupe
Bocina
Avertisseur sonore
12V 340Hz
581 0162960 2
Light
Lampe
Lámpara
Lampe
583 0163221 2
Light bulb
Glühlampe
Bombilla
Ampoule
12V/21W
584 0163222 2
Light bulb
Glühlampe
Bombilla
Ampoule
12V/5W
585 0162962 2
Light
Lampe
Lámpara
Lampe
12V
591 0178672 2
Light bracket
Lampenhalterung
Ménsula de la luz
Support de lampe
626 0164579 4
Carriage bolt
Schloßschraube
Tornillo de carruaje
Boulon brut à tête bombée
M6 x 25
628 0163954 2
Carriage bolt
Schloßschraube
Tornillo de carruaje
Boulon brut à tête bombée
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
638 0164067 4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6
9Nm/7ft.lbs
646 0010370 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M4
3Nm/2ft.lbs
DIN 985
648 0010368 6
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6
3Nm/2ft.lbs
DIN 985
650 0010367 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN 985
651 0030066 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
25Nm/18ft.lbs
RD 16-90
Hood cpl.
Haube kpl.
Cubierta del motor compl.
Capot compl.
0620799 - 236
11
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
653 0110969 12
Clip nut
Klemmutter
Sujetador
Agrafe
M8
655 0165539 1
Cage nut
Käfigmutter
Tuerca de jaula
Écrou en cage
M8
687 0153421 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M4 x 14 DIN 933
697 0011344 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 55
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 931
699 0163948 1
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 16
25Nm/18ft.lbs
703 0087023 2
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 22
25Nm/18ft.lbs
705 0163947 4
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 25
25Nm/18ft.lbs
712 0012362 9
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 933
726 0010373 6
Fender washer
Unterlegscheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
B6,4 ISO7093
728 0010374 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4 DIN 9021
738 0164996 2
Wing nut
Flügelmutter
Tuerca de mariposa
Écrou à oreilles
M8
S3
773 0182198 1
Seal Kit
Dichtungssatz
Juego-empaque
Jeu-joint
RD 16-90
Hood cpl.
Haube kpl.
Cubierta del motor compl.
Capot compl.
0620799 - 236
13
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
206 0155125 1
Stud
Gewindebolzen
Perno prisionero
Goujon
M8 x 10
25Nm/18ft.lbs
312 0086581 1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
45 x 08 x 08
SAE /ORFS
312 0080732 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
0,644 x 0,087in
312 0080737 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
0,489 x 0,070in
313 0164094 1
Fitting
Verschraubung
Unión
Raccord
No.16 x 12
328 0164162 1
Tank cpl.
Tank kpl.
Tanque compl.
Réservoir compl.
329 0163332 1
Suction strainer
Saugkorb
Colador
Crépine
330 0163334 1
Filter element
Filterelement
Elemento del filtro
Elément du filtre
331 0116236 1
Sightglass
Ölschauglas
Mirilla del nivel de aceite
Verre-regard d'huile
332 0163335 1
Breather
Entlüfter
Respiradero
Aérateur
No.8
398 0081583 2
Straight fitting
Verschraubung-gerade
Unión recto
Raccord-droit
No.8
398 0080732 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
0,644 x 0,087in
398 0080737 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
0,489 x 0,070in
419 0111277 1
Hydraulic elbow fitting
Hydraulikrohrkrümmer
Codo hidráulico
Coude hydraulique
SAE No.6 x 8 x
90
419 0080732 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
0,644 x 0,087in
419 0080736 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
0,364 x 0,070in
484 0164669 1
Spring cylinder
Federzylinder
Cilindro de resorte
Cylindre de ressort
651 0030066 1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
653 0110969 2
Clip nut
Klemmutter
Sujetador
Agrafe
M8
702 0028404 1
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
RD 16-90
Hydraulic Tank
Hydrauliktank
Tanque Hidráulico
Réservoir Hydraulique
0620799 - 236
15
Front Scraper Bars
Vorderabstreifer
RD 16-90
Barras Raspadoras Delanteras
Racleurs d'Avant
16
0620799 - 236
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
100 0161705 1
Front frame
Vorderrahmen
Chasis delantero
Châssis avant
425 0179316 1
Scraper
Abstreifer
Barra raspadora
Racleur
426 0163259 1
Scraper
Abstreifer
Barra raspadora
Racleur
427 0111038 2
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
428 0183039 2
Scraper
Abstreifer
Barra raspadora
Racleur
429 0164491 2
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
430 0164411 2
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
431 0164538 4
Bushing spacer
Abstandshülse
Espaciador
Entretoise
451 0163464 3
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
1 x 1-3/4 x 1/4in
452 0177458 1
Spray bar
Berieselungsstange
Barra de Rociado
Barre d'Arrosage
461 0163475 1
Straight fitting
Verschraubung-gerade
Unión recto
Raccord-droit
06 NPT
2Nm/1ft.lbs
462 0177405 2
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
463 0164304 4
Tube clamp
Rohrschelle
Abrazadera para mangueras
Agrafe pour tuyaux souples
3/4in
626 0164579 4
Carriage bolt
Schloßschraube
Tornillo de carruaje
Boulon brut à tête bombée
M6 x 25
630 0163950 12
Carriage bolt
Schloßschraube
Tornillo de carruaje
Boulon brut à tête bombée
M8 x 25
638 0164067 8
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6
9Nm/7ft.lbs
650 0010367 12
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8
9Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN 985
652 0010365 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10 DIN 985
653 0110969 4
Clip nut
Klemmutter
Sujetador
Agrafe
M8
655 0165539 1
Cage nut
Käfigmutter
Tuerca de jaula
Écrou en cage
M8
717 0011439 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M10 x 30
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN 933
727 0010624 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B6,4 ISO7090
RD 16-90
Front Scraper Bars
Vorderabstreifer
Barras Raspadoras Delanteras
Racleurs d'Avant
0620799 - 236
17
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
150 0161706 1
Rear frame
Hinterrahmen
Chasis de atrás
Châssis arrière
425 0179316 1
Scraper
Abstreifer
Barra raspadora
Racleur
426 0163259 1
Scraper
Abstreifer
Barra raspadora
Racleur
427 0111038 2
Plate
Platte
Placa
Plaque
428 0183039 2
Scraper
Abstreifer
Barra raspadora
Racleur
429 0164491 2
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
430 0164411 2
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
431 0164538 4
Bushing spacer
Abstandshülse
Espaciador
Entretoise
451 0163464 3
Grommet
Tülle
Ojal
Passe-fil
1 x 1-3/4 x 1/4in
452 0177458 1
Spray bar
Berieselungsstange
Barra de Rociado
Barre d'Arrosage
461 0163475 1
Straight fitting
Verschraubung-gerade
Unión recto
Raccord-droit
06 NPT
462 0177405 2
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
463 0164304 4
Tube clamp
Rohrschelle
Abrazadera para mangueras
Agrafe pour tuyaux souples
3/4in
626 0164579 4
Carriage bolt
Schloßschraube
Tornillo de carruaje
Boulon brut à tête bombée
M6 x 25
630 0163950 12
Carriage bolt
Schloßschraube
Tornillo de carruaje
Boulon brut à tête bombée
M8 x 25
638 0164067 8
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6
650 0010367 12
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN 985
652 0010365 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10 DIN 985
717 0011439 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M10 x 30
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN 933
727 0010624 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B6,4 ISO7090
RD 16-90
Rear Scraper Bars
Hinterabstreifer
Barras Raspadoras de Atrás
Racleurs d'Arrière
0620799 - 236
19
Air Cleaner/Muffler
Luftfilter/Auspufftopf
RD 16-90
Filtro del Aire/Silenciador
Filtre à Air/Pot d'Echappement
20
0620799 - 236
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
100 0161705 1
Front frame
Vorderrahmen
Chasis delantero
Châssis avant
260 0162969 1
Muffler
Auspufftopf
Silenciador
Pot d'échappement
262 0164739 1
Flexible tube
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau flexible
274 0163301 1
Air filter bracket
Luftfilterkonsole
Soporte de filtro del aire
Support du filtre à air
275 0162937 1
Air filter hose
Luftfilterschlauch
Manguera de filtro del aire
Tuyau du filtre à air
290 0171635 1
Radiator hose
Kühlerschlauch
Manguera del radiador
Tuyau du radiateur
1105
291 0171634 1
Radiator hose
Kühlerschlauch
Manguera del radiador
Tuyau du radiateur
710MM
293 0028707 2
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
0,21-0,63
SAE O4MIN
298 0163609 1
Air filter hose
Luftfilterschlauch
Manguera de filtro del aire
Tuyau du filtre à air
301 0157255 1
Cap
Kappe
Tapa
Capuchon
302 0157209 1
Overflow bottle
Überlaufflasche
Botella de rebose
Bouteille de trop-plein
303 0164412 2
Exhaust clamp
Auspuffschelle
Abrazadera de escape
Agrafe d'échappement
1-5/8in
304 0119938 4
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
No.32
305 0176114 1
Air cleaner
Luftfilter
Filtro del aire
Boîtier de filtre complet
310 0165519 1
Relay bracket
Relaishalterung
Soporte de relai
Support de relais
321 0119929 1
Fitting cap
Verschraubung, Kappe
Unión, tapa
Raccord, Capuchon
No.8
322 0187575 1
Straight fitting
Verschraubung-gerade
Unión recto
Raccord-droit
No.8
323 0160579 1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Écrou
No.8 x 3/4-16
476 0181875 1
Bracket
Konsole
Soporte
Support
560 0165193 2
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
647 0010369 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M5 DIN 985
651 0030066 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M8
25Nm/18ft.lbs
652 0010365 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10
44Nm/32ft.lbs
DIN 985
653 0110969 4
Clip nut
Klemmutter
Sujetador
Agrafe
M8
654 0010897 1
Wing nut
Flügelmutter
Tuerca de mariposa
Écrou à oreilles
M10
RD 16-90
Air Cleaner/Muffler
Luftfilter/Auspufftopf
Filtro del Aire/Silenciador
Filtre à Air/Pot d'Echappement
0620799 - 236
21
Air Cleaner/Muffler
Luftfilter/Auspufftopf
RD 16-90
Filtro del Aire/Silenciador
Filtre à Air/Pot d'Echappement
22
0620799 - 236
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
657 0011475 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M5 x 20
5Nm/4ft.lbs
DIN 933
692 0028949 4
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M6 x 16
5Nm/4ft.lbs
702 0028404 8
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 20
25Nm/18ft.lbs
703 0087023 4
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 22
25Nm/18ft.lbs
705 0163947 4
Hexagonal flange head screw
Sechskantflanschschraube
Tornillo hexagonal de brida
Vis hexagonale de bride
M8 x 25
25Nm/18ft.lbs
716 0011325 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M10 x 75
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN 931
717 0011439 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M10 x 30
49Nm/36ft.lbs
DIN 933
722 0010621 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B10,5 ISO7090
739 0017313 1
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
VM10
25Nm/18ft.lbs
DIN 980
1100 0162184 1
Secondary element
Sekundärelement
Elemento secundario
Cartouche secondaire
1101 0160171 1
Air cleaner element
Filtereinsatz
Elemento-filtro
Filtre à air seul
1102 0171456 2
Air box filter clip
Klemme des Luftfilterkastens
Sujetador de la caja para filtro de aire
Agrafe de la boîte pour filtre à air
RD 16-90
Air Cleaner/Muffler
Luftfilter/Auspufftopf
Filtro del Aire/Silenciador
Filtre à Air/Pot d'Echappement
0620799 - 236
23
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
210 0164631 3
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
264 0163295 1
Engine mount
Motorträger
Soporte de motor
Support pour moteur
265 0163296 1
Engine mount
Motorträger
Soporte de motor
Support pour moteur
267 0150206 2
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
38,1 x 25,4-60 Sh
295 0163305 1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
61Nm/45ft.lbs
320 0163661 1
Hydraulic elbow fitting
Hydraulikrohrkrümmer
Codo hidráulico
Coude hydraulique
61Nm/45ft.lbs
321 0119929 1
Fitting cap
Verschraubung, Kappe
Unión, tapa
Raccord, Capuchon
No.8
561 0164775 1
Remote jumper terminal
Fern-Starthilfeanschlussklemme
Terminal remoto del puente deconexión
Borne à connexion volante à distance
630 0163950 4
Carriage bolt
Schloßschraube
Tornillo de carruaje
Boulon brut à tête bombée
M8 x 25
650 0010367 4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8
22Nm/16ft.lbs
DIN 985
652 0010365 4
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10 DIN 985
660 0164061 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M10 x 16
44Nm/32ft.lbs
670 0011321 3
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M10 x 55
44Nm/32ft.lbs
DIN 931
671 0012368 8
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M12 x 20
76Nm/56ft.lbs
DIN 933
733 0031565 8
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
A12 DIN 6796
734 0033198 4
Lock washer
Federring
Federring
Rondelle de ressort
B8 DIN 6796
736 0162258 3
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
0,40 x 1.75 x
0,12
774 0047388 1
Tie cable
Kabelbinder
Atadura de cable
Serre-câble
7,6 x 387
1098 0215513 1
Engine mount
Motorträger
Soporte de motor
Support pour moteur
RD 16-90
Engine Components
Bestandteile des Motores
Piezas del Motor
Parties Constituantes du Moteur
0620799 - 236
25
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
273 0162930 1
Beltguard
Riemenschutz
Guardacorrea
Protection de courroie
297
5200003449
1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
306 0164905 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
700 0157154 2
Screw-socket head
Sechskant-Schraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
M8 x 16
709 0163482 1
Socket head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
M8 x 100
22Nm/16ft.lbs
728 0010374 2
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4 DIN 9021
RD 16-90
Guard
Schutz
Protector
Protection
0620799 - 236
27
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
250 0163291 1
Engine-Lombardini
Lombardini-Motor
Motor Lombardini
Moteur Lombardini
252 0163366 1
Fan motor
Gebläsemotor
Motor del ventilador
Moteur du ventilateur
254 0163293 1
Mount
Konsole
Ménsula
Support
266 0163686 1
Radiator cpl.
Kühler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.
268 0150205 1
Shockmount
Puffer
Amortiguador
Silentbloc
25 x 19-60 Sh
269 0162935 1
Radiator hose, upper
Oberer Kühlerschlauch
Manguera superior del radiador
Tuyau supérieur du radiateur
270 0162936 1
Radiator hose, lower
Unterer Kühlerschlauch
Manguera inferior del radiador
Tuyau inférieur du radiateur
271 0119906 4
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
No.20 x 0,81 x
1,75in
SAE 20
272 0163298 1
Blower housing (shroud) cpl.
Lüftergehäuse kpl.
Cubierta compl.
Boîtier du ventilateur compl.
283 0163422 1
Fan guard
Lüfterhaube
Guardaventilador
Bague de ventilateur
285 0163417 1
Hub
Nabe
Cubo
Moyeu
289 0163421 1
Radiator bracket
Kühlerträger
Soporte del radiador
Support de radiateur
361 0163971 1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
362 0163972 1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
381 0163991 1
Hose
Schlauch
Manguera
Tuyau
648 0010368 2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M6
9Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN 985
650 0010367 4
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN 985
652 0010365 2
Lock nut
Sicherungsmutter
Contratuerca
Contre-écrou
M10
44Nm/32ft.lbs
DIN 985
656 0010883 2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M10 DIN 934
663 0171029 2
Socket head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
M10 x 25
44Nm/32ft.lbs
694 0011469 4
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M6 x 25
9Nm/7ft.lbs
DIN 933
706 0011541 4
Socket head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
M8 x 30
41Nm/30ft.lbs
ISO4762
713 0011543 1
Socket head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
M8 x 20
41Nm/30ft.lbs
ISO4762
728 0010374 8
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
B8,4 DIN 9021
862 0171030 2
Trim seal
Profilgummi
Moldura
Garniture
420
RD 16-90
Radiator
Kühler
Radiador
Radiateur
0620799 - 236
29
/

in anderen Sprachen