Wacker Neuson BS60-2plus 11in US Parts Manual

Marke
Wacker Neuson
Modell
BS60-2plus 11in US
Typ
Parts Manual
www.wackerneuson.com
5100030602 100
07.2018
Vibratory Rammers
Vibrations-Stampfer
Vibroapisonadores
Pilonneuses
BS60-2plus 11in US
Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange
A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.
Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gerät angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.
Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número
de serie ha sido añadida en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.
Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de
revision et le numéro de série est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pièces
détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
préciser le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de
la machine.
My machine’s numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind /
Los números de mi máquina son / Les numéros de ma machine son :
BS60-2plus 11in
US
Nameplate
Typenschild
Plaque signalétique
Placa de Identificación
5100030602 - 100
3
Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.
Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene
Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder überarbeitet werden
müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.
Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, ésto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitará para reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de
cada cliente.
Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées
de ce manuel sont les pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera
dans ses stocks.
Part Numbers - Boldface
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern
BS60-2plus 11in
US
Números de partes en negritas
Numéros de pièce - en caractères gras
4
5100030602 - 100
Rammer
Stampfer
Apisonador
Pilonneuse
8
Guiding Frame cpl.
Führungsbügel kpl.
Manillar cpl.
Étrier cpl.
10
Throttle Control cpl.
Gasregler kpl.
Acelerador cpl.
Commande des Gaz cpl.
12
Guiding Cylinder cpl.
Führungszylinder kpl.
Cilindro de Guía cpl.
Cylindre de Guidage cpl.
14
Crank Gear cpl.
Kurbeltrieb kpl.
Mecanismo de Manivela cpl.
Arbre Manivelle cpl.
16
Clutch Drum cpl.
Fliehkraftglocke kpl.
Campana Centrífuga cpl.
Canter Embrayage cpl.
18
Mounting Parts Engine
Motor Anbauteile
Pie de Fijación Motor
Pièces d'adaption Moteur
20
Standard Engine
Standardmotor
Motor Standard
Moteur Standard
22
Carburetor cpl.
Vergaser kpl.
Carburador cpl.
Carburateur cpl.
26
Carburetor
Vergaser
Carburador
Carburateur
28
Recoil Starter
Reversierstarter
Starter Reversible
Démarreur Réversible
32
Muffler cpl.
Auspuff kpl.
Escape cpl.
Échappement cpl.
34
Air Filter cpl.
Luftfilter kpl.
Filtro de Aire cpl.
Filtre à Air cpl.
36
Oil Pump cpl.
Ölpumpe kpl.
Bomba de Aceite cpl.
Pompe à Huile cpl.
38
BS60-2plus 11in
US
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
5100030602 - 100
5
Ramming Shoe cpl.
Stampfeinsatz kpl.
Pisón cpl.
Tête de Frappe cpl.
40
Labels
Aufkleber
Calcomanías
Autocollants
42
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
BS60-2plus 11in
US
Indice
Table des matières
6
5100030602 - 100
Rammer
Stampfer
BS60-2plus 11in
US
Apisonador
Pilonneuse
8
5100030602 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
3
5200002328
1
Crankcase
Kurbelgehäuse
Cárter
Carter
4
5100032132
1
Crankcase cover
Kurbelgehäusedeckel
Tapa del cárter
Couvercle de carter
5 0011535 4
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
6
5100033181
1
O-ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Bague-O
7 0117567 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
M8 x 20 ISO8734
24
5100032274
1
Roller kit
Ersatz-transportrolle
Juego-rodillo de transporte
Jeu de Rouleau de transport
BS60-2plus 11in
US
Rammer
Stampfer
Apisonador
Pilonneuse
5100030602 - 100
9
Guiding Frame cpl.
Führungsbügel kpl.
BS60-2plus 11in
US
Manillar cpl.
Étrier cpl.
10
5100030602 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5100028600
1
Guide handle
Führungsbügel
Manija
Poignée
2
5100030465
1
Throttle control cpl.
Gasregler kpl.
Acelerador cpl.
Commande des Gaz cpl.
3 0155845 2
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M5 x 12
4
5100032225
1
Bowden cable
Bowdenzugseil
Cable Bowden
Câble Bowden
5
5100032226
1
Outer bowden cable
Bowdenzughülle
Cable bowden exterior
Câble bowden extérieur
6 0155562 1
Clip
Befestigung
Clip
Clip
7
5100035983
1
Blind rivet
Blindniet
Remache ciego
Rivet dobturation
8
5100027071
4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
9 0160861 8
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M6 x 16
10
5100030302
1
Fuel tank
Kraftstofftank
Tanque de combustible
Réservoir de carburant
11 0086312 1
Ring seal
Dichtungsring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
12
5100028935
1
water filter
Wasserfilter
filtro de agua
filtre à eau
13 0053577 2
Tank valve bushing
Tankbuchse
Buje
Douille
14
5100032118
2
Connecting nipple
Anschlussnippel
Boquilla de conexión
Raccord fileté
15
5100030407
1
Tank cap
Kraftstofftankdeckel
Tapa de tanque
Couvercle du réservoir
16
5100031423
1
Covering
Abdeckung
Cubierta
Couverture
17
5100034578
1
Working hour meter
Betriebsstundenzähler
Contador de las horas
compteur d'heures
18 0209453 2
Screw
PT-Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
19
5100022620
1
Fuel filter
Kraftstofffilter
Filtro de combustible
Filtre à carburant
20
5100037400
1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffschlauch
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau à essence
21
5100019507
1
Fuel hose w/filter
Kraftstoffleitung & Filter
Manguera de combustible & filtro
Tuyau à essence & filtre
22
5100037402
1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffschlauch
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau à essence
23
5100037403
1
Fuel hose
Kraftstoffschlauch
Manguera de combustible
Tuyau à essence
24 0171698 2
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
3/8in
BS60-2plus 11in
US
Guiding Frame cpl.
Führungsbügel kpl.
Manillar cpl.
Étrier cpl.
5100030602 - 100
11
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5100032228
1
Bracket
Gasreglerkonsole
Soporte
Support
2
5100032229
1
Throttle lever
Gashebel
Acelerador
Manette de gaz
3 0011539 1
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M8 x 40
25Nm/18ft.lbs
ISO4762
4 0105194 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
M8 x 1,5in
5 0033198 1
Lockwasher
Spannscheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
8 DIN6796
6 0010367 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M8 DIN985
7
5100032270
1
Fuel cock
Kraftstoffhahn
Llave de combustible
Robinet d'essence
8
5000165047
2
Socket head cap screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M4 x 10
9
5100032271
1
Stop switch
Stopschalter
Interruptor de stop
Interrupteur
10 0155845 1
Hexagonal head cap screw
Sechskantschraube
Tornillo hexagonal
Boulon à tête hexagonale
M5 x 12
BS60-2plus 11in
US
Throttle Control cpl.
Gasregler kpl.
Acelerador cpl.
Commande des Gaz cpl.
5100030602 - 100
13
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5100039950
1
Guide cylinder
Führungszylinder
Cilindro de guía
Cylindre de guidage
2 0031880 1
O-Ring
O-Ring
Anillo-O
Joint torique
96 x 3
3 0010644 4
Lock washer
Federring
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
A10 DIN128
4 0011533 4
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M10 x 35
49Nm/36ft.lbs
ISO4762
5
5100038471
1
Guide piston
Führungskolben
Émbolo guía
Piston de guidage
6 0034442 1
Bushing
Dämpfungsbuchse
Buje
Douille
7
5100032021
2
Set of vibratory spring
Schwingfedernsatz
Juego de resortes de vibración
Jeu de ressort vibrant
8
5100032022
1
Piston guide
Kolbenführung
Guía de pistón
Guide de piston
9
5100033183
1
Nut
Mutter
Tuerca
Ecrou
10
5100032119
1
Damper
Dämpfungsstopfen
Tapón amortiguador
Bouchon amortisseur
11 0111702 1
Spring cylinder
Federzylinder
Cilindro de resorte
Cylindre de ressort
12
5100032023
1
Protective pipe
Schutzrohr
Tubo de protección
Tube de protection
13
5100033182
1
Sight glass
Ölstandsauge
Indicador de aceite
Indicateur
14
5100032024
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
16
5000155020
14
Socket head cap screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M8 x 20
17 0012082 1
Seal ring
Dichtungsring
Anillo sellador
Rondelle à étancher
A16 x 20 DIN7603
18 0011050 1
Plug (threaded)
Verschlußschraube
Tapón roscado
Bouchon
M16 x 1,5 DIN908
19
5100032025
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
20
5100031529
1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
21
5100031986
1
Bellows
Faltenbalg
Fuelle acordeón
Soufflet
22 0165078 2
Hose clamp
Schlauchschelle
Abrazaderas de manguera
Agrafe de tuyau
23
5100031620
1
Handle
Tragegriff
Mango
Poignée
24
5100032026
1
Piston pin
Kolbenbolzen
Pasador de pistón
Axe de piston
25 1006925 2
Push-in plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
BS60-2plus 11in
US
Guiding Cylinder cpl.
Führungszylinder kpl.
Cilindro de Guía cpl.
Cylindre de Guidage cpl.
5100030602 - 100
15
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5100037296
1
Crank gear
Kurbeltrieb
Mecanismo de manivelle
Arbre manivelle
2 0072061 1
Needle bearing
Nadellager
Rodamiento de agujas
Roulement à aiguilles
3 2003022 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
35 x 1,5 DIN471
4 2003021 1
Grooved ball bearing
Rillenkugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
5 2003023 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
72 x 2,5 DIN472
6
5100037875
1
Connecting rod
Pleuel
Biela
Bielle
7 0045190 1
Grooved ball bearing
Rillenkugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
8 2001041 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
25 x 1,2 DIN471
BS60-2plus 11in
US
Crank Gear cpl.
Kurbeltrieb kpl.
Mecanismo de Manivela cpl.
Arbre Manivelle cpl.
5100030602 - 100
17
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5100038030
1
Clutch drum
Fliehkraftglocke
Campana centrífuga
Canter embrayage
2 0039020 1
Needle bearing
Nadelhülse
Rodamiento de agujas
Roulement à aiguilles
3 2003022 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
35 x 1,5 DIN471
4 2003021 1
Grooved ball bearing
Rillenkugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
5 2003023 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
72 x 2,5 DIN472
6 0039050 1
Shaft seal
Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Bague d'étanchéité
BS60-2plus 11in
US
Clutch Drum cpl.
Fliehkraftglocke kpl.
Campana Centrífuga cpl.
Canter Embrayage cpl.
5100030602 - 100
19
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5100032207
1
Centrifugal clutch
Fliehkraftkupplung
Embrague centrífugo
Embrayage centrifuge
2 0010621 1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
3 0010883 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
4 0010622 4
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
5 0151559 4
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M8 x 25
27Nm/20ft.lbs
ISO4762
6 0163956 1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
7
5000177452
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
BS60-2plus 11in
US
Mounting Parts Engine
Motor Anbauteile
Pie de Fijación Motor
Pièces d'adaption Moteur
5100030602 - 100
21
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5100009983
1
Crankcase cpl.
Kurbelgehäuse kpl.
Cárter cpl.
Carter cpl.
2
5000213076
1
Cylinder
Zylinder
Cilindro
Cylindre
3
5100021110
1
Crankshaft cpl.
Kurbelwelle kpl.
Cigüeñal cpl.
Vilebrequin cpl.
4
5000115324
1
Piston
Kolben
Pistón
Piston
5 0105067 1
Fan hood
Gebläsedeckel
Tapa de ventilador
Couvercle du sys. de vent.
6 0045041 1
Fan
Lüfterrad
Ventilador
Ventilateur
7 0064446 1
Recoil starter cpl.
Reversierstarter kpl.
Starter reversible cpl.
Démarreur réversible cpl.
8
5000181216
1
Ignition module
Zündanlage
Instalación de encendido
Installation dallumage
9 0153271 3
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo
Vis à tête cylindrique
M5 x 20 DIN84
10
5000153124
1
Spark plug (terminal) cap
Zündkerzenstecker
Capuchón de bujía
Capuchon de bougie
11 0153125 1
Spark plug (terminal) cap
Zündkerzenstecker
Capuchón de bujía
Capuchon de bougie
12
5200005503
1
Spark plug
Zündkerze
Bujía
Bougie d'allumage
0.030
13 0034835 1
Needle bearing
Nadelkranz
Rodamiento de agujas
Roulement à aiguilles
14 2001645 2
Grooved ball bearing
Rillenkugellager
Rodamiento de bolas
Roulement à billes
15
5100006052
2
Shaft seal
Wellendichtring
Sello del eje
Bague d'étanchéité
16
5100025323
1
Cylinder gasket
Zylinderdichtung
Junta del cilindro
Joint de cylindre
17
5100025322
1
Gasket
Kurbelgehäusedichtung
Junta
Joint
18
5200003079
1
Cable guide
Kabeldurchführung
Pasa-cable
Passe-fil
19 0010388 1
Woodruff key
Scheibenfeder
Chaveta Woodruff
Clavette Woodruff
3 x 5 DIN6888
20 0045906 2
Retainer
Halter
Retenedor
Arrêtoir
21 0153273 4
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
M6 x 12 DIN85
22 0153272 7
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
M5 x 25 DIN964
23
5100027617
2
Stud
Stiftschraube
Perno prisionero
Boulon
M5x20
24 0215365 8
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M 5x 60
25 0095917 4
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M6 x 60
BS60-2plus 11in
US
Standard Engine
Standardmotor
Motor Standard
Moteur Standard
5100030602 - 100
23
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
26 0045914 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M12 x 1,5 ISO8675
27
5000183750
8
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M5
29 0010620 1
Flat washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
12 ISO7090
30 0080502 2
Terminal post
Winkelstecker
Terminal
Borne d'attache
31 0102116 1
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M3 ISO10511
32 0011730 4
Cheese head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo cilíndrico
Vis à tête cylindrique
M3 x 20 ISO1207
33 0049586 1
Protective cap
Schutzkappe
Capa de protección
Chape de protection
35
5000164990
1
Foam
Schaumstoff
Materia espumoso
Mousse
37 0012199 1
Piston pin
Kolbenbolzen
Pasador de pistón
Axe de piston
38 0045904 2
Piston ring
Kolbenring
Aro de pistón
Segment de piston
45 x 1,5 DIN70910
39 0012257 2
Retaining ring
Drahtsprengring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
A12 DIN73123
40
5100009684
1
WM 80 Engine
WM 80 Motor
WM 80 Motor
WM 80 Moteur
BS60-2plus 11in
US
Standard Engine
Standardmotor
Motor Standard
Moteur Standard
5100030602 - 100
25
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1
5100032172
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
2
5100031609
1
Heat shield
Wärmeschutz
Protector
Protecteur
3
5100027072
1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
4
5100032173
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
5
5100032175
1
Carburetor socket
Vergaserstutzen
Empalme de carburador
Raccord pour carburateur
6 0103211 4
Lockwasher
Spannscheibe
Arandela elástica
Rondelle de ressort
5 DIN6796
7
5000183750
2
Hexagon nut
Sechskantmutter
Tuerca hexagonal
Écrou hexagonal
M5
8
5100032176
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
9 0183842 1
Walbro carburetor
Walbro vergaser
Carburador de Walbro
Walbro carburateur
12,70mm
10
5100032177
1
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
11
5100032178
1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
12
5100032275
1
Adaptor
Adapter
Adaptador
Adaptateur
13
5100025508
2
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
14
5100032179
1
Air tube
Luftrohr
Tubo de aire
Tube d'air
15 0078844 1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
32-50
16
5100033186
1
Clamp
Schelle
Abrazadera
Agrafe
BS60-2plus 11in
US
Carburetor cpl.
Vergaser kpl.
Carburador cpl.
Carburateur cpl.
5100030602 - 100
27
Carburetor
Vergaser
BS60-2plus 11in
US
Carburador
Carburateur
28
5100030602 - 100
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0182757 1
Pan head screw
Flachkopfschraube
Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado
Vis ber
2 0182758 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
3 0182759 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
4 0182760 1
Diaphragm cpl.
Membran kpl.
Diafragma compl.
Diaphragme compl.
5 0182761 1
Screen
Sieb
Tamiz
Tamis
6 0175300 4
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
7 0182762 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
8
5200008316
1
Choke shaft cpl.
Chokewelle kpl.
Eje estrangulador compl.
Arbre étrangleur compl.
9 0182764 1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
10 0182765 1
Throttle lever
Gashebel
Palanca de regulador
Levier des gaz
11
5100028370
2
Socket head screw
Zylinderschraube
Tornillo hueco
Vis à six-pans creux
12 0183351 1
Swivel
Drehung
Unión giratoria
Pivot
13 0182768 1
Retaining ring
Sicherungsring
Anillo de retención
Bague d'arrêt
14 0182769 1
Inlet valve
Einlaßventil
Válvula de admisión
Soupape d'admission
15 0182770 1
Lever
Hebel
Palanca
Levier
16 0182771 1
Pin
Stift
Pasador
Goupille
17 0222015 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
18 0175306 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
19 0182772 1
Plug
Stopfen
Tapón
Bouchon
20 0183356 1
Throttle valve
Gasreglerklappe
Válvula de estrangulación
Étrangleur
21 0175305 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
22 0175307 4
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
23 0182773 1
Cover
Deckel
Tapa
Couvercle
24 0182774 1
Bulb
Birne
Bombilla
Ampoule
25 0180019 1
Valve
Ventil
Válvula
Soupape
BS60-2plus 11in
US
Carburetor
Vergaser
Carburador
Carburateur
5100030602 - 100
29
Ref.
Pos.
Part No.
Artikel Nr.
Qty.
St.
Description
Beschreibung
Descripción
Description
Measurem./Abm.
Torque/Drehm.
Norm
Sealant
Schmierstoff
26 0182775 1
Air purge cpl.
Entlüftungsventil kpl.
Purgador de aire compl.
Robinet purgeur d'air compl.
27 0182776 1
Diaphragm cpl.
Membran kpl.
Diafragma compl.
Diaphragme compl.
28 0182777 1
Gasket
Dichtung
Junta
Joint
29 0182784 1
Nozzle
Düse
Tobera
Ajutage
30 0182778 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
31 0175319 1
Needle
Nadel
Aguja
Aiguille
32 0182779 1
Needle valve
Nadelventil
Válvula de aguja
Soupape à pointeau
33 0175310 1
Idle speed screw
Leerlaufeinstellschraube
Tornillo de velocidad de ralenti
Vis de régime de ralenti
34 0182780 1
Spring
Feder
Resorte
Ressort
35 0182781 1
Throttle shaft cpl.
Gasreglerwelle kpl.
Eje de mariposa compl.
Arbre des gaz compl.
36 0182782 1
Choke lever
Chokehebel
Palanca Estrangulador
Levier - Étrangleur
37
5100028372
1
Spacer
Abstandsstück
Espaciador
Entretoise
38 0175315 1
Screw
Schraube
Tornillo
Vis
39 0175316 1
Choke valve
Drosselventil
Válvula estranguladora
Soupape d'étranglement
40 0183842 1
Walbro carburetor
Walbro vergaser
Carburador de Walbro
Walbro carburateur
12,70mm
41
5100028374
1
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
0,30 ID x 0,19
42
5100028375
2
Washer
Scheibe
Arandela
Rondelle
43 0171010 1
Carburetor repair kit
Vergaserwartungssatz
Juego de reparación del carburador
Jeu d'entretien du carburateur
BS60-2plus 11in
US
Carburetor
Vergaser
Carburador
Carburateur
5100030602 - 100
31
/