Wacker Neuson EHL 22/400 WSZ Parts Manual

Marke
Wacker Neuson
Modell
EHL 22/400 WSZ
Typ
Parts Manual
0007826 100
10.2009
Breakers
Abbruchhämmer
Martillos Rompedores
Brises béton
EHL 22/400 WSZ
Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pièces de Rechange
www.wackerneuson.com
EHL 22/400 WSZ
Table of Contents
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matières
Electric Hammer cpl.
Elektrohammer kpl.
Martillo Eléctrico cpl.
Marteau Electrique cpl.
6
Motor Head cpl.
Motorkopf kpl.
Cabeza de Motor cpl
Tête de Moteur cpl.
10
Motor Head cpl.
Motorkopf kpl.
Cabeza de Motor cpl
Tête de Moteur cpl.
12
Tool Holder cpl. (Ø 27x80)
Werkzeughalter kpl. (Ø 27x80)
Porta-Herramientas cpl. (Ø 27x80)
Porte-Outils cpl. (Ø 27x80)
14
Accessories
Zubehör
Accesorios
Accessoires
17
Chock Absorbing Leg
Federbein
Tubo Telescópico
Bequille
18
Cart Transportation cpl.
Transportwagen kpl.
Carro Transportación cpl.
Voiturette Transport cpl.
20
0007826 - 100
5
EHL 22/400 WSZ
Electric Hammer cpl.
Elektrohammer kpl.
Martillo Eléctrico cpl.
Marteau Electrique cpl.
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Beschreibung
Measurem.
Abm.
Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Descripción Description Torque
Drehm.
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0064631 4 Self tapping screw Blechschraube B4,2 x 19 DIN 7971
Tornillo roscachapa Vis à tôle
2 0064632 1 Cover Deckel
Tapa Couvercle
3 0065103 1 Serrated ring Zackenring
Anillo dentado Anneau à denture
4 0064628 1 Shift spring Schaltfeder
Resorte de mando Ressort de commande
5 0064629 1 Press switch Druckschalter
Interruptor de presión Interrupteur-poussoir
6 0064450 1 Bonnet left Haube links
Cubierta izquirda Capot gauche
7 0064630 1 Shift lever cpl. Schalthebel kpl.
Palanca de cambios cpl. Levier de change cpl.
8 0066323 1 Straight pin Zylinderstift 6h8 x 32 ISO 2338
Pasador cilindrico Goupille cylindrique
9 0015011 1 Rubber funnel Gummitülle
Casquillo de goma Passe fil en caoutchouc
10 0099712 1 Power supply cable Zuleitungskabel
Cable de alimentación Câble damenée
11 0013573 5 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube M6 x 70 ISO 4762
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique 10Nm/7ft.lbs
12 0017906 2 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube M6 x 120 ISO 4762
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique 10Nm/7ft.lbs
13 0010744 7 Washer Scheibe 6,4 DIN 433
Arandela Rondelle
14 0104649 1 Guide piston cpl. Führungskolben kpl.
Émbolo guía cpl. Piston de guidage cpl.
15 2003586 2 Retaining ring Sicherungsring 20 x 1 DIN 472
Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt
17 0066298 1 Guiding cylinder Führungszylinder
Cilindro de guía Cylindre de guidage
18 0067193 1 Tool holder cpl. Werkzeughalter kpl. 27 x 80
Porta-herramientas cpl. Porte-outils cpl.
19 4001193 2 Necked down screw Dehnschraube
Tornillo de dilatación Vis de dilatation
20 0064624 1 Percussion piston Schlagkolben
Émbolo percutor Piston frappeur
21 0015833 1 Clamp Schelle
Abrazadera Collier
22 0011724 2 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube M4 x 10 ISO 1207
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique
23 0013418 1 Threaded pin Gewindestift M4 x 20 DIN 551
Varilla roscada Goupille fileté
24 0010872 3 Hexagon nut Sechskantmutter M4 ISO 4032
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal
25 2003378 1 Grounding label Erdungszeichen
Señal de toma de tierra Signe de mise à terre
26 0064627 1 Mass line Masseleitung
Cable de masa Câble de mise à la masse
0007826 - 100
7
EHL 22/400 WSZ
Electric Hammer cpl.
Elektrohammer kpl.
Martillo Eléctrico cpl.
Marteau Electrique cpl.
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Beschreibung
Measurem.
Abm.
Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Descripción Description Torque
Drehm.
Sealant
Schmierstoff
27 0068244 1 Shackle Klemmbügel
Estribo de bornes Étrier de serrage
28 0067339 7 Cap nut Hutmutter
Tuerca caperuza Écrou à chapeau
29 0064451 1 Bonnet right Haube rechts
Cubierta derecha Capot droite
30 0125906 1 Label Aufkleber
Calcomanía Autocollant
31 0222085 1 Label Symbol Aufkleber Symbol
Calcomania Símbolo Autocollant Symbole
32 0222089 1 Label logo Aufkleber Logo
Calcomania Insignia Autocollant Logo
33 0222116 1 Type Label Aufkleber Typenbezeichnung
Tipo etiqueta autoadhesiva Autocollant de type
34 0219174 1 Labels Aufkleber
Calcomanias Autocollants
35 0219114 1 Labels Aufkleber
Calcomanias Autocollants
0007826 - 100
9
EHL 22/400 WSZ
Motor Head cpl.
Motorkopf kpl.
Cabeza de Motor cpl
Tête de Moteur cpl.
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Beschreibung
Measurem.
Abm.
Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Descripción Description Torque
Drehm.
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0012362 1 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube M8 x 20 DIN 933
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 25Nm/18ft.lbs
2 0064813 2 Cup spring Tellerfeder
Resorte de platillo Ressort belleville
3 0064633 1 Fan wheel Lüfterrad
Rueda del ventilador Roue d'aeration
4 0012630 2 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube M8 x 55 ISO 4762
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique 25Nm/18ft.lbs
5 0098293 1 Bearing bracket Lagerschild
Placa de cojinete Bride palier
6 0011541 2 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube M8 x 30 ISO 4762
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique 25Nm/18ft.lbs
7 0058132 1 O-ring O-Ring
Anillo-O Bague-O
8 2004641 1 Shim Ausgleichsscheibe
Arandela compensadora Disque de compensation
9 2004768 1 Grooved ball bearing Rillenkugellager
Rodamiento a bolas Roulement rainuré à billes
10 0064634 1 Motor armature cpl. Motorläufer kpl.
Inducido del motor cpl. Rotor cpl.
11 2001047 2 Retaining ring Sicherungsring 52 x 2 DIN 472
Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt
12 0013283 1 Gasket Nilosring
Anillo nilos Bague nilos
13 0064639 2 Grooved ball bearing Rillenkugellager
Rodamiento a bolas Roulement rainuré à billes
14 0098242 1 Oscillating suspension unit I Schwinge I
Undidad suspensión oscilante I Montant oscillant I
15 0012363 4 Hexagonal head cap screw Sechskantschraube M10 x 16 DIN 933
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale 49Nm/36ft.lbs
16 0097158 4 Torsion bush Torsionsbuchse
Buje de torsión Bôite de torsion
17 0067190 4 Pulling-off disc Abziehscheibe
Arandela de extracción Rondelle d'extraction
0007826 - 100
11
EHL 22/400 WSZ
Motor Head cpl.
Motorkopf kpl.
Cabeza de Motor cpl
Tête de Moteur cpl.
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Beschreibung
Measurem.
Abm.
Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Descripción Description Torque
Drehm.
Sealant
Schmierstoff
2006602 1 Inner raceway Innenring
Anillo interior Bague intérieur
20 0063811 1 Pinion Ritzel
Piñón Pignon
21 0098316 1 Crankcase Kurbelgehäuse
Cárter Carter manivelle
22 2003378 1 Grounding label Erdungszeichen
Señal de toma de tierra Signe de mise à terre
23 0010628 1 Flat washer Scheibe 4 ISO 7089
Arandela Rondelle
24 0011724 1 Cheese head screw Zylinderschraube M4 x 10 ISO 1207
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique
25 0010655 1 Lock washer Federring A4
Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort
26 0105540 1 Shockmount Anschlagpuffer
Amortiguador Silentbloc
27 0066057 1 Washer Scheibe
Arandela Rondelle
28 0064640 1 Needle bearing Nadellager
Cojinete de agujas Roulement à aiguilles
29 0095803 1 Plug washer Verschlußscheibe
Arandela de cierre Rondelle de fermeture
30 0105738 1 Crank gear Kurbeltrieb
Mecanismo de manivelle Arbre manivelle
31 0098243 1 Oscillating suspension unit II Schwinge II
Undidad suspensión oscilante II Montant oscillant II
32 0037600 4 Screw Sechskantsicherungsschraube M6 x 20
Tornillo Vis
33 0063813 1 Bearing cover Lagerdeckel
Cubierta de cojinete Couvercle de palier
34 2001291 1 Retaining ring Sicherungsring 20 x 1,2 DIN 471
Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt
35 0064643 1 Cable passage Kabeldurchführungstülle
Casquillo conductor de cable Douille conductrice de câble
36 0013705 1 Threaded pin Gewindestift M8 x 12 DIN 914
Varilla roscada Goupille fileté
37 1004776 1 Nipple disc Nippelscheibe
Arandela de nipple Graisseur rondelle
38 2004705 1 Grease fitting Kegelschmiernippel
Grasera Graisseur
39 0065239 1 Hose Polyurethanschlauch
Manguera flexible Tuyau
40 0063911 1 Stator Statorpaket
Chapas de estator Stator
0007826 - 100
13
EHL 22/400 WSZ
Tool Holder cpl. (Ø 27x80)
Werkzeughalter kpl. (Ø 27x80)
Porta-Herramientas cpl. (Ø 27x80)
Porte-Outils cpl. (Ø 27x80)
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Beschreibung
Measurem.
Abm.
Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Descripción Description Torque
Drehm.
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 2001341 1 O-ring O-Ring
Anillo-O Bague-O
2 0065323 1 Ratchet bush Klinkenbuchse
Casquillo de trinquete Bôite de jack
3 0064649 1 Catch Klinke
Trinquete Cliquet
4 0065289 1 Spring pin Spannstift 16 x 60 ISO 8752
Pasador de sujeción Goupille élastique
6 0067193 1 Tool holder cpl. Werkzeughalter kpl. 27 x 80
Porta-herramientas cpl. Porte-outils cpl.
0007826 - 100
15
Chock Absorbing Leg
Federbein
EHL 22/400 WSZ
Tubo Telescópico
Bequille
18
0007826 - 100
EHL 22/400 WSZ
Chock Absorbing Leg
Federbein
Tubo Telescópico
Bequille
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Beschreibung
Measurem.
Abm.
Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Descripción Description Torque
Drehm.
Sealant
Schmierstoff
0066321 1 Chock absorbing leg Federbein
Tubo telescópico Bequille
1 0066388 1 Lever Hebel
Palanca Levier
2 0020042 1 Rope Befestigungsseil
Cable Chaine à la patalogne
3 0066395 1 Shackle Bügel
Estribo Étrier
4 0047219 1 Outer tube Außenrohr
Tubo exterior Tube exterieur
5 0015634 1 Spring pin Spannstift 8 x 28
Pasador de sujeción Goupille élastique
6 0047217 1 Point Spitze
Punta Pointe
7 0047220 1 Inner tube Innenrohr
Tubo interior Tube intérieur
8 0047213 4 Compression spring Druckfeder
Resorte de compresión Ressort de pression
0007826 - 100
19
EHL 22/400 WSZ
Cart Transportation cpl.
Transportwagen kpl.
Carro Transportación cpl.
Voiturette Transport cpl.
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Beschreibung
Measurem.
Abm.
Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Descripción Description Torque
Drehm.
Sealant
Schmierstoff
1 0208699 1 Cart Transportation Transportwagen
Carro Transportación Voiturette Transport
2 0201653 2 Wheel Rad 200x50
Rueda Roue
3 0010662 2 Flat washer Scheibe 20 DIN 1440
Arandela Rondelle
4 0039752 2 Cap Starlockkappen 20 mm
Tapa Chapeau
0007826 - 100
21
Wacker Neuson SE - Preußenstraße 41 - 80809 München - Tel.: +49-(0)89-35402-0 - Fax: +49-(0)89-35402-390
Wacker Neuson Corporation - P. O. Box 9007 - Menomonee Falls, WI 53052-9007 - Tel.: (262)-255-0500 - Fax: (262)-255-0550
Wacker Neuson Ltd. - Tower 1, Grand Century Place - 193 Prince Edward Road West - Mongkok, Kowloon - Hong Kong, VR China - Tel: +852-3605 5360, Fax: +852-2406 6021
/